HP C5708A

Manufacturer: HP
HP C5708A
from £2.99to £15.998 offersManufacturer: HP
• DDS-3 single cassette
• Storage Capacity without Compression: 12 GB
• Storage Capacity with Compression: 24 GB
• Tape length: 125 m
• Tape width: 4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP C5708A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP DDS3/DDS-3 DAT Data Tape/Cartridge 12/24GB C5708A 4mm NEW
HP DDS3/DDS-3 DAT Data Tape/Cartridge 12/24GB C5708A 4mm NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£2.99
£4.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
HP DDS3/DDS-3 DAT Data Tape/Cartridge 12/24GB C5708A 4mm NEW
HP DDS3/DDS-3 DAT Data Tape/Cartridge 12/24GB C5708A 4mm NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£2.99
£4.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
HP DDS3/DDS-3 Data Tape/Cartridge 12/24GB 4mm C5708A NEW
HP DDS3/DDS-3 Data Tape/Cartridge 12/24GB 4mm C5708A NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£2.99
£4.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
HP DDS3/DDS-3 Data Tape/Cartridge 12/24GB C5708A NEW
HP DDS3/DDS-3 Data Tape/Cartridge 12/24GB C5708A NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£2.99
£4.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
HP DDS-3 C5708A 24 GB Data Cartridge
HP DDS-3 C5708A 24 GB Data Cartridge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Joblot x4 HP DDS3 DDS-3 Data Tape Cartridge 24GB C5708A Brand New Sealed
Joblot x4 HP DDS3 DDS-3 Data Tape Cartridge 24GB C5708A Brand New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Hp DDS-3 Data Cartridge - C5708A - 24GB - Joblot of 3
Hp DDS-3 Data Cartridge - C5708A - 24GB - Joblot of 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
HP DDS3/DDS-3 DAT Data Tape/Cartridge 12/24GB C5708A 4mm NEW
HP DDS3/DDS-3 DAT Data Tape/Cartridge 12/24GB C5708A 4mm NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Tapes & Data Cartridges
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Storage Capacity without Compression:12 GB
Storage Capacity with Compression:24 GB
Tape length: 125 m
Tape width: 4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
HP C5708A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP CHP110 (88008174)
£9.99
HP CHP110 (88008174)Compare 1 Prices
HP Q8747A
£287.32
HP Q8747ACompare 1 Prices
HP OneShred 8CC
£137.15
HP OneShred 8CCCompare 2 Prices
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)
£43.78
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)Compare 1 Prices
HP CHP150 500 sheet
£7.99
HP CHP150 500 sheetCompare 4 Prices
HP C6035A
£10.00
HP C6035ACompare 7 Prices
HP C6020B
£47.15
HP C6020BCompare 6 Prices
HP C6029C
£41.06
HP C6029CCompare 5 Prices
HP C3875A
£199.95
HP C3875ACompare 3 Prices
HP C6019B
£35.11
HP C6019BCompare 7 Prices
HP C5708A
rfcomputersuk
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: £1.99
rfcomputersuk
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: £1.99
rfcomputersuk
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: £1.99
rfcomputersuk
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel