Hozelock Wall hose reel 30 m (404443)

Price History
• Wall-mounted hose reel
• Material: Plastic
• Hose capacity: Up to 30 m
• Includes 15 m hose, 2 hose connectors, wall mounting hardware
• Manual rewind system, easy mounting on wall or corner
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Wall hose reel 30 m (404443)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hozelock 2422 30m Compact Wall Mounted Reel with 15m Hose
Hozelock 2422 30m Compact Wall Mounted Reel with 15m Hose, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hozelock 2422 Wall Mounted Garden Reel 15m/49ft Starter Hose Watering Equipment
Hozelock 2422 Wall Mounted Garden Reel 15m/49ft Starter Hose Watering Equipment, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Wall-Mounted Hose Reel 30 m with 15 m Hose 2422R0000
The wall-mounted hose reel from Hozelock can hold hoses of up to30 m in length, making it ideal for medium to large gardens. It issupplied with a 15...
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall-mounted hose reel
Material: Plastic
Hose capacity: Up to 30 m
Includes 15 m hose, 2 hose connectors, wall mounting hardware
Manual rewind system, easy mounting on wall or corner

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Wall hose reel 30 m (404443)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£110.00
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 12 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£127.39
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 10 Prices
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£69.30
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)Compare 12 Prices
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£151.20
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 13 Prices
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£114.99
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)Compare 4 Prices
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)
£67.95
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)Compare 3 Prices
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)
£25.17
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)Compare 3 Prices
Hozelock Vortex 8
£19.00
Hozelock Vortex 8Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena CleverRoll S Set (18502-50)
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cellfast Hose reel Aluplus 60 m 1/2"
£37.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast Economic 1" 20 m (10-030)
£44.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 2600 Hose Carrier 50
£44.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gardena Liano Life 15 m Set (18445-20)
£46.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher HT 2.20 Set (2.645-362.0)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
jimsdiy
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.99
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel