Howard Leight SYNC stereo

Manufacturer: Howard Leight
from £32.78to £50.964 offersManufacturer: Howard Leight
• Electronic earmuffs without radio
• Effective protection with 31 dB (SNR)
• Audio input jack for external devices
• Volume Management Technology for safe levels
• Enhanced bass, good sound quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Howard Leight SYNC stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Howard Leight Honeywell by Sync Stereo MP3 Earmuff (1030110), Black B004U4A5RU
MUSIC WHILE YOU WORK: Connect to MP3 players, mobile phones and other personal listening devices (cable included); technologically advanced acoustical base chamber delivers superior stereo sound HEARING PROTECTION (NRR 25): Patented Air Flow Control technology reduces sound across all frequencies without increasing earcup size or weight; Noise Reduction Rating of 25 for good ear protection COMFORT & DURABILITY: Lightweight earcup design & padded headband ensure safety earmuff delivers longwearing comfort; reinforced fork slides provide long-lasting durability in tough work environments EASY MAINTENANCE: Snap-in ear cushions allow for easy maintenance and replacement; no volume knobs or power switches to coordinate; no batteries to replace RECOMMENDED INDUSTRIES: aviation, farming, construction, lumber, steel, transportation, military/law enforcement, manufacturing, sporting, DIY projects, general contracting AUX Input jack and cable, Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Howard Leight
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
Honeywell Howard Leight by Sync Stereo Earmuff Black Wired Adjustable Headband
Honeywell Howard Leight by Sync Stereo Earmuff Black Wired Adjustable Headband, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Muffs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Howard Leight Sync Stereo Earmuff (FREE UK P&P)
Howard Leight Sync Stereo Earmuff (FREE UK P&P), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Plugs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Honeywell Howard Leight 1030111 Howard Leight Noise Blocking Stereo Earmuff - Black
1030111 Howard Leight Noise Blocking Stereo Earmuff - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Plugs
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic earmuffs without radio
Effective protection with 31 dB (SNR)
Audio input jack for external devices
Volume Management Technology for safe levels
Enhanced bass, good sound quality

Price History

1M
Howard Leight SYNC stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M Peltor X3 (X3A)
£29.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Peltor X2 with headband (X2A)
£28.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
3M Peltor Bulls Eye I
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
finste98
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
rubber_soul_01
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
ejbmarkets
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel