Hotone Ampero II Stage

• Hotone Ampero II Stage Guitar Modeler Effect Processor
• Up to 12 effects usable simultaneously
• Over 460 effects, 90 amp models, 68 cab models
• Microphone type and position modeling
• Built-in looper with 60s stereo recording time
• USB port for editing and audio interface use
• 5" touchscreen, 8 footswitches, various connections
• Dimensions: 301 x 180 x 58 mm, weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hotone Ampero II Stage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hotone Ampero II Stage CDCM HD Gen 2 Amp Modeller/Effects Processor
Hotone Ampero II Stage CDCM HD Gen 2 Amp Modeller/Effects Processor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hotone Ampero II Stage Guitar Modeler Effect Processor
Up to 12 effects usable simultaneously
Over 460 effects, 90 amp models, 68 cab models
Microphone type and position modeling
Built-in looper with 60s stereo recording time
USB port for editing and audio interface use
5" touchscreen, 8 footswitches, various connections
Dimensions: 301 x 180 x 58 mm, weight: 1.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hotone Ampero II Stage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hotone

Hotone Ampero II Stomp
£330.13
Hotone Ampero II StompCompare 2 Prices
Hotone Soul Press II
£111.14
Hotone Soul Press IICompare 1 Prices
Hotone Pulze Mini
£109.99
Hotone Pulze MiniCompare 1 Prices
Hotone Pulze
£284.15
Hotone PulzeCompare 1 Prices
Hotone Pulze Control
£57.43
Hotone Pulze ControlCompare 6 Prices
Hotone Nano Legacy British Invasion
£98.47
Hotone Nano Legacy British InvasionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Strymon BigSky MX
£615.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss GT-1000Core
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix POG3
£499.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meris LVX
£620.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss VE-500
£486.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Line 6 HX Stomp
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide H9 Harmonizer
£475.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide H9 Harmonizer Gen 2
£575.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£462.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Big Sky
£446.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotone Ampero II Stage
junorecords
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel