Meris LVX

Manufacturer: Meris
Meris LVX
from £620.00to £689.042 offersManufacturer: Meris
• Modular delay system/looper effects pedal
• Fully customizable dual delay with 2540 ms
• Intuitive user interface with color display
• True stereo 60-second looper
• 99 preset slots across 33 banks
• Metal housing, dimensions: 184 x 114 x 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meris LVX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meris

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meris LVX - Modular Delay System Pedal (NEW) LVXP
Meris LVX - Modular Delay System Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£620.00
Shipping: Free
Meris - LVX, Dual Modular Delay Effects Pedal with 2,540ms of Delay and Stereo 6 MER-LVXP
Meris - LVX, Dual Modular Delay Effects Pedal with 2,540ms of Delay and Stereo 6, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£689.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Modular delay system/looper effects pedal
Fully customizable dual delay with 2540 ms
Intuitive user interface with color display
True stereo 60-second looper
99 preset slots across 33 banks
Metal housing, dimensions: 184 x 114 x 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Meris LVX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meris

Meris Enzo
£329.38
Meris EnzoCompare 5 Prices
Meris Hedra
£329.38
Meris HedraCompare 2 Prices
Meris Polymoon
£379.00
Meris PolymoonCompare 1 Prices
Meris Mercury7
£379.00
Meris Mercury7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Strymon BigSky MX
£620.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eventide H9 Max
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer GE300 Lite
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GT-1000Core
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Erica Synths Zen Delay
£501.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix POG3
£499.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss GX-100
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£469.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
HeadRush Prime
£766.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meris LVX
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£620.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£689.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel