Hoover HG410D

Price History
• Bin Capacity: 0.8 L
• Dust container type: dust bag
• Noise level of 65 dB
• Battery technology: Lithium-Ion with 120 min runtime
• Laser navigation system for precise cleaning
• Automatic return to base station
• Diameter 32.5 cm, height 99 mm, width 32.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoover HG410D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoover Robot Vacuum Cleaner Dry - HG410D
Hoover Robot Vacuum Cleaner Dry - HG410D, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Robot Vacuum Cleaner with HEPA Filter, Smart Navigation
The robot vacuum cleaner delivers powerful cleaning with 150% stronger suction, ensuring efficient dirt removal from hard floors and carpets.
prodImage
£283.99
£292.04
Shipping: £8.05
with shipping: £8.05
Product Details
Additional features
Dust container type: dust bag
Noise level of 65 dB
Battery technology: Lithium-Ion with 120 min runtime
Laser navigation system for precise cleaning
Automatic return to base station
Diameter 32.5 cm, height 99 mm, width 32.5 cm
Specification
Bin Capacity:0.8 L

Price History

1M 3M
Hoover HG410D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoover

Hoover HMC510UV
£109.16
Hoover HMC510UVCompare 1 Prices
Hoover HP320PET
£89.00
Hoover HP320PETCompare 2 Prices
Hoover HE310HM
£78.99
Hoover HE310HMCompare 3 Prices
Hoover SU180T2
£40.25
Hoover SU180T2Compare 1 Prices
Hoover HW500 011
£243.00
Hoover HW500 011Compare 1 Prices
Hoover HE520PET
£111.99
Hoover HE520PETCompare 1 Prices
Hoover TXL10HM
£166.79
Hoover TXL10HMCompare 1 Prices
Hoover Breeze
£79.00
Hoover BreezeCompare 17 Prices
Hoover HF122GPT 011
£215.29
Hoover HF122GPT 011Compare 2 Prices
Hoover HL2 TurboStyle Upright Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
£169.00
Hoover HL2 TurboStyle Upright Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy L60 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Eufy L60 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roborock Q7 M5
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eureka E20 Plus
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Q10 S5
£197.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vexilar W9 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Vexilar W9 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D10 Plus Gen 2
£155.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10
£154.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10+
£215.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D20 Pro Plus
£209.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
hooverlimited
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£283.99
Shipping: £8.05
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel