Hohem iSteady XE Kit

Manufacturer: Hohem
Hohem iSteady XE Kit
from £58.991 offerManufacturer: Hohem
• Lightest 3-Axis Smartphone Gimbal, 259g
• 3-Axis Anti-Shake for Stable Video Recording
• Magnetic Fill Light with 3 Colors, 10 Brightness Levels
• Quick Switch Between Landscape and Portrait
• 320° Rotation, iSteady 7.0 Anti-Shock Algorithm
• Up to 8 Hours Battery Life, Includes Tripod and Carrying Case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hohem iSteady XE Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hohem iSteady XE Kit Smartphone Gimbal 3-Axis Handheld Stabilizer Phone Selfie Stick Tripod with Magnetic Fill Light Video Shoot 1005005295582727
Hohem iSteady XE Kit Smartphone Gimbal 3-Axis Handheld Stabilizer Phone Selfie Stick Tripod with Magnetic Fill Light Video Shoot
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightest 3-Axis Smartphone Gimbal, 259g
3-Axis Anti-Shake for Stable Video Recording
Magnetic Fill Light with 3 Colors, 10 Brightness Levels
Quick Switch Between Landscape and Portrait
320° Rotation, iSteady 7.0 Anti-Shock Algorithm
Up to 8 Hours Battery Life, Includes Tripod and Carrying Case

Price History

1M
Hohem iSteady XE Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hohem

Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
£169.00
Hohem iSteady V3 UltraCompare 4 Prices
Hohem iSteady V3
£103.99
Hohem iSteady V3Compare 7 Prices
Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit
£248.79
Hohem iSteady MT2 KitCompare 3 Prices
Hohem iSteady M6
£115.09
Hohem iSteady M6Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony GP-VPT2BT
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 7
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hohem iSteady XE Kit
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel