Sony GP-VPT2BT

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony GP-VPT2BT
from £64.99to £182.9510 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Gimbal
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: -90° - 80°
• Load Capacity: Up to 1.5 kg
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Dimensions: H173 mm
• Weight: 215 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony GP-VPT2BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony GP-VPT2BT Shooting Grip with Wireless Remote - NEW SEALED GPVPT2BT.SYU
Sony GP-VPT2BT Shooting Grip with Wireless Remote - NEW SEALED, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Sony GP-VPT2BT Shooting Grip with Wireless Remote Commander GPVPT2BT.SYU
Sony GP-VPT2BT Shooting Grip with Wireless Remote Commander, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
SONY GP-VPT2BT Multifunction Shooting Grip - Black, Black 10291822
The Sony GP-VPT3 is a clever bit of kit that combines a grip, remote and tripod. It connects to your camera with Bluetooth, so you can start filming or snap a photo with just a tap. There are built-in controls like a REC button and zoom rocker, so you don't need to touch your camera settings. Just press and go. Flip out the tripod legs and you've got a stable base for hands-free shooting. Great for group shots, time-lapses, or just giving your arms a break.Good to know- Tilt and swivel to find your best angle, whether you're filming yourself or the view- The weather-resistant design means a bit of drizzle won't stop the show- It's compact and lightweight, so it's easy to carry, easy to pack, and won't weigh you down on the move- Fully compatible with Sony's ZV and Alpha series cameras, getting started is refreshingly simple
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Sony GP-VPT2BT.SYU Bluetooth Wireless Grip Tripod for Digital/Film Cameras, 3-Leg, Dust & Moisture Resistant GPVPT2BT.SYU
Enhance every shot with the Sony GP-VPT2BT Grip & Tripod. Its dust- and moisture-resistant design keeps your gear protected, and the cable-free...
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Sony GP-VPT2BT Wireless Shooting Grip (White) ACE-69580
Sony GP-VPT2BT Wireless Shooting Grip (White) Package: Standard Item details: Brand new in retail box. Sold by registered UK company. We are a high...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony GP-VPT2BT Wireless Shooting Grip & Mini Tripod
Sony GP-VPT2BT Wireless Shooting Grip & Mini Tripod, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Sony GP-VPT2BT Wireless Shooting Grip (Black)-free delivery GPVPT2BT.SYU
Sony GP-VPT2BT Wireless Shooting Grip (Black)-free delivery, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£130.88
Shipping: Free
Sony GP-VPT2BT Shooting Grip with Wireless Remote Commander GPVPT2BT.SYU
Sony GP-VPT2BT Shooting Grip with Wireless Remote Commander, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Sony Shooting Grip With Wireless Remote Commander GP-VPT2BT GPVPT2BT.SYU
Sony Shooting Grip With Wireless Remote Commander GP-VPT2BT, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Sony GP-VPT2BT Shooting Grip with Bluetooth Control GPVPT2BT.SYU
Sony GP-VPT2BT Shooting Grip with Bluetooth Control, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£182.95
£184.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H173 mm
Weight:215 g
Specification
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:-90° - 80°
Load Capacity:Up to 1.5 kg
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sony GP-VPT2BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony NP-FZ100
£41.50
Sony NP-FZ100Compare 10 Prices
Sony LCS-CS2
£14.99
Sony LCS-CS2Compare 2 Prices
Sony XLR-K3M
£499.00
Sony XLR-K3MCompare 1 Prices
Sony NP-FM500H
£39.99
Sony NP-FM500HCompare 4 Prices
Sony NP-FW50
£23.81
Sony NP-FW50Compare 16 Prices
Sony PCK-LM15
£14.95
Sony PCK-LM15Compare 3 Prices
Sony NP-BX1
£18.29
Sony NP-BX1Compare 11 Prices
Sony LCS-SC8
£95.00
Sony LCS-SC8Compare 2 Prices
Sony LCS-EMC
£8.97
Sony LCS-EMCCompare 1 Prices
Sony LCS-AMB
£49.00
Sony LCS-AMBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Mobile 7
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q3
£74.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q4
£78.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI OM 5
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony GP-VPT2BT
softwings0777
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
the_phone_centre_nn1
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel