Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit

Manufacturer: Hohem
Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit
from £249.59to £424.003 offersManufacturer: Hohem
• Magnetic AI tracker with CCT/RGB fill light
• Independent AI tracking without Bluetooth/apps
• Up to 1.2 kg payload, only 653 g weight
• Multi 4.0 quick release system for accessory exchange
• Vertical video mode with 290° tilt angle
• iSteady 7.0 stabilization algorithms
• Compatible with Sony, Canon, Nikon cameras
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit for Mirrorless Camera Action Camre Smartphone, Stabilizer for Sony/Nikon/Canon, 3 Axis Gimbal Load 1.2kg 1005006014262797
Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit for Mirrorless Camera Action Camre Smartphone, Stabilizer for Sony/Nikon/Canon, 3 Axis Gimbal Load 1.2kg
prodImage
£249.59
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit: 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer for Mirrorless, Pocket, Action Cameras & Smartphones
The Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit is a versatile 3-axis handheld gimbal stabilizer designed to deliver smooth, professional-quality footage across various...
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit: 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer for Mirrorless, Pocket, Action Cameras & Smartphones
- Versatile 3-axis handheld gimbal stabilizer designed for smooth, professional-quality footage - Compatible with a wide range of devices including...
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic AI tracker with CCT/RGB fill light
Independent AI tracking without Bluetooth/apps
Up to 1.2 kg payload, only 653 g weight
Multi 4.0 quick release system for accessory exchange
Vertical video mode with 290° tilt angle
iSteady 7.0 stabilization algorithms
Compatible with Sony, Canon, Nikon cameras

Price History

1M
Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hohem

Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
£169.00
Hohem iSteady V3 UltraCompare 4 Prices
Hohem iSteady XE Kit
£59.19
Hohem iSteady XE KitCompare 1 Prices
Hohem iSteady M6
£115.09
Hohem iSteady M6Compare 3 Prices
Hohem iSteady V3
£103.99
Hohem iSteady V3Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Weebill 3S
£256.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Crane M3S Combo
£270.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Ronin-SC
£302.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£200.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
DJI Focus Pro-Grip
£197.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
FeiyuTech G3
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hohem iSteady MT2 Kit
prodImage
£249.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel