Höfner Ignition Club Bass

Manufacturer: Höfner
Höfner Ignition Club Bass
from £369.00to £379.003 offersManufacturer: Höfner
• Electric Bass
• Body: Plywood
• Neck: Set-in neck
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Frets: 22 Jumbo
• Number of Strings: 4
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Höfner Ignition Club Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Höfner Hofner Ignition Club Bass Black HI-CB-BK
Hofner Ignition Club Bass Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Höfner Hofner Ignition Club Bass Sunburst HOF-HI-CB-SB
Hofner Ignition Club Bass Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£371.00
Shipping: Free
Hofner Ignition "Cavern" Bass, Sunburst
Finish: Sunburst Wood Top: Spruce Wood Back: Flame Maple Wood Sides: Flame Maple Centreblock: None
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.2 kg
Specification
Body:Plywood
Neck:Set-in neck
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22 Jumbo
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M
Höfner Ignition Club Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez SR300E-CUB
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR305EB
£378.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG R
£350.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR300E-DOT
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass
£386.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinberger Spirit XT-2
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB35
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel