Hikvision DS-2CD2386G2-I (2.8 mm)

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-2CD2386G2-I (2.8 mm)
from £178.00to £205.002 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Camera Type: LAN
• Hikvision 2-Series Network Camera, Turret Design
• Fixed focal length 2.8mm
• High light sensitivity with DarkFighter technology
• Image resolution up to 8 megapixels
• Integrated infrared illumination
• With AcuSense technology deep learning algorithms
• Waterproof for outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2386G2-I (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision Acer Camera IP DS-2CD2386G2-I (2.8 m) (C) 04-PELN-NOWL
Camera IP DS-2CD2386G2-I (2.8m m) (C)
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Hikvision Digital Technology DS-2CD2386G2-I(2.8MM) security camera IP security camera Outdoor Dome Ceiling/Wall 3840 x 2160 pixels
Hikvision Digital Technology DS-2CD2386G2-I(2.8MM) security camera IP security camera Outdoor Dome Ceiling/Wall 3840 x 2160 pixels 6941264024934...
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hikvision 2-Series Network Camera, Turret Design
Fixed focal length 2.8mm
High light sensitivity with DarkFighter technology
Image resolution up to 8 megapixels
Integrated infrared illumination
With AcuSense technology deep learning algorithms
Waterproof for outdoor use
Weight from 500 g
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2386G2-I (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eufy eufyCam 2 Pro 2+1 kit (T88513D1)
£179.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340
£176.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reolink Go Series G450 with solar panel 2
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ HB8
£180.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivotek FD9369
£151.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Duo P730
£173.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (4 Cameras)
£183.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040B)
£168.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nest Cam Outdoor
£170.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel