Hikvision DS-2CD2347G2H-LIU (2.8 mm)

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-2CD2347G2H-LIU (2.8 mm)
from £131.03to £171.964 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 2,688 px x 1,520 px
• Network camera with CMOS sensor type
• Native 4MP resolution
• Compatible with Extended Capacity SD and High Capacity SD (MicroSDHC)
• Weight from 500 g
• Supports various resolutions
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 7 cm, Width 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2347G2H-LIU (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision ColorVu Turret DS-2CD2347G2H-LIU(2.8mm)(eF)(O-STD) 321158
High image quality with 4 MP resolution | Smart Hybrid Light: advanced technology with long range Clear images in strong backlight thanks to 130 dB WDR technology Efficient H.265+ compression technology | water and dust protected (IP67) Focus on human and vehicle classification based on deep learning -U: Built-in microphone for real-time audio security
prodImage
£131.03
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-2CD2347G2H-LIU(2.8mm)(eF)/Black TW-BU41-74WA
Professional safety technology from Hikvision Latest product range with intelligent smart functions Clear image in strong backlight - WDR technology Excellent performance in low light thanks to up to 40 m lighting
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Hikvision HIK DS-2CD2347G2H-LIU(2.8mm)(eF)/B 311325042
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£167.34
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-2CD2347G2H-LIU(2.8mm)(eF)/Black
Features Professional safety technology from Hikvision Latest product range with intelligent smart functions Clear image in strong backlight -...
prodImage
£171.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Network camera with CMOS sensor type
Native 4MP resolution
Compatible with Extended Capacity SD and High Capacity SD (MicroSDHC)
Weight from 500 g
Supports various resolutions
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 7 cm, Width 7 cm
Video
Resolution:2,688 px x 1,520 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2347G2H-LIU (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TRENDnet TV-IP1514PI
£131.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink TrackMix WiFi
£130.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link Tapo C720
£119.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
EZVIZ EB3 4G
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C840
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EZVIZ CB8 Lite 4G Kit
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SND-L6013R
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Bullet (UVC-G5-BULLET)
£129.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
EZVIZ H80x Dual
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foscam V8EP-B
£132.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel