Hikvision DS-2CD2146G2-ISU (2.8 mm)

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-2CD2146G2-ISU (2.8 mm)
from £125.37to £264.998 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Camera Type: LAN
• Type: Network Camera, Sensor Type: CMOS
• Suitable for Outdoor Use, Waterproof
• Compatible Memory Cards: MicroSDHC
• Maximum Video Frame Rate: 30FPS
• Interfaces: Infrared (IrDA)
• Weight: from 500 g
• Sensor Resolution: 4MP
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2146G2-ISU (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision DS-2CD2146G2-ISU 2.8mm 4MP AcuSense Black Dome PoE IP Camera IK10 DS2CD2146G2ISU
Hikvision DS-2CD2146G2-ISU 2.8mm 4MP AcuSense Black Dome PoE IP Camera IK10, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£125.37
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-2CD2146G2-ISU F2.8 (JUODA) PP-HGSF-ITBT
Hikvision DS-2CD2146G2-ISU F2.8 (JUODA), Manufacturer: Hikvision
prodImage
£126.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Hikvision Dome DS-2CD2146G2-ISU F2.8 4I-EOX5-6JV4
Security camera Easy to use Premium quality, Manufacturer: Hikvision
prodImage
£133.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Hikvision DS-2CD2146G2-ISU Dome IP security camera Outdoor 2688 x 1520 311316391
Empowered by deep learning algorithms. Hikvision AcuSense technology brings human and vehicle targets classificationalarms to front- and back-end devices. The system focuses on human and vehicle targets. vastly improving alarm efficiency and effectiveness.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£154.92
Shipping: Free
Hikvision HIK DS-2CD2146G2H-ISU(2.8MM)(EF)/BLACK 311325040
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£158.98
Shipping: Free
Hikvision 4 MP AcuSense Fixed Dome Network CCTV Camera Powered by DarkFighter DS-2CD2146G2-ISU(2.8MM)(C)
Hikvision 4 MP AcuSense Fixed Dome Network CCTV Camera Powered by DarkFighter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
IP camera Hikvision DS-2CD2146G2-ISU (2.8mm) (C)
IPcameraHikvisionDS-2CD2146G2-ISU(2.8mm)(C)
prodImage
£264.99
£271.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Hikvision DS-2CD2146G2H-ISU(2.8MM)(EF) 311324127
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£158.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Type: Network Camera, Sensor Type: CMOS
Suitable for Outdoor Use, Waterproof
Compatible Memory Cards: MicroSDHC
Maximum Video Frame Rate: 30FPS
Interfaces: Infrared (IrDA)
Weight: from 500 g
Sensor Resolution: 4MP
AcuSense Technology, Infrared Illumination, Microphone, Alarm
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2146G2-ISU (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Pro
£128.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi G5 Flex (UVC-G5-Flex)
£128.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reolink Go including 64GB SD card
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Ultra 2 (VMC5040-200EUS)
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Bullet (UVC-G5-BULLET)
£129.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ring Spotlight Cam Battery
£96.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
EZVIZ H80x Dual
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C840
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy SoloCam S40
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SND-L6013R
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel