Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-XS

Price History
• Connection box for Hikvision cameras
• Material: aluminum alloy
• Dimensions: 10 cm x 12.9 cm x 4.32 cm
• Weight: 320 g
• Compatible with various Hikvision camera models
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hikvision indoor Junction Box Deep Base for DS-1280ZJ-XS Network Bullet Camera - White KI-GLNY-46NW- 1
The Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-XS is a junction box bracket for the DS-2CD20xwd-I series of IP Bullet camera's camera's Hikvision Deep Base for small-mid size bullet cameras. Also fits the TurboHD mini dome/eyeball. Suitable for DS-2CE16DXT-ITX bullets, DS-2CE56DXT-IXM,DS-2CD2022WD-I,DS-2CD2032-I ,DS-2CD2035FWD-I,DS-2CD2042WD-I,DS-2CD2055FWD-I,DS-2CD2085FWD-I Material: Aluminium Alloy Dimensions: Φ100 x 43.2 x 129mm 1 x DS-1280ZJ-XS, Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Hikvision
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
Deep Base Wall Mount for Dome Bullet Camera HIA-J101 Hilook by Hikvision
Deep Base Wall Mount for Dome Bullet Camera HIA-J101 Hilook by Hikvision, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Security Camera Brackets & Mounts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / 100 g
Montavimo bazė Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-XS (JUODA) CN-7ZOS-QD0Q
Mounting type: screw-in Colour: black Material: aluminium Weight: 1 kg Product Type:Electrical Housing, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Hikvision
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: Free
Hikvision indoor Junction Box Deep Base for DS-1280ZJ-XS Network Bullet Camera - White KI-GLNY-46NW- 1
The Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-XS is a junction box bracket for the DS-2CD20xwd-I series of IP Bullet camera's camera's Hikvision Deep Base for small-mid size bullet cameras. Also fits the TurboHD mini dome/eyeball. Suitable for DS-2CE16DXT-ITX bullets, DS-2CE56DXT-IXM,DS-2CD2022WD-I,DS-2CD2032-I ,DS-2CD2035FWD-I,DS-2CD2042WD-I,DS-2CD2055FWD-I,DS-2CD2085FWD-I Material: Aluminium Alloy Dimensions: Φ100 x 43.2 x 129mm 1 x DS-1280ZJ-XS, Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Hikvision
prodImage
£16.67
£21.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-XS security camera accessory Junction box
Hikvision Back Box for domes and bullets 3 Year WarrantyHikvision Back Box for domes and bullets 3 Year WarrantyFeaturesTypeBrackets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
Hikvision Junction Box Deep Base for DS-1280ZJ-XS Network Bullet Camera - White
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
HIKVISION Aluminum Rear Box for Camera DS-1280ZJ-XS B0845TVD9L
Security camera Premium quality Easy to use
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection box for Hikvision cameras
Material: aluminum alloy
Dimensions: 10 cm x 12.9 cm x 4.32 cm
Weight: 320 g
Compatible with various Hikvision camera models
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-POE2412G
£13.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahua PFA136
£12.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-POE10R
£12.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link TL-POE150S
£11.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel