Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-DM21

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-DM21
from £12.99to £42.0915 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Mounting box for various Hikvision cameras
• Without lid
• Main features: Specifications "HIKVisionDS-1280ZJ-DM21"
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-DM21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HIKVISION DS-1280ZJ-DM21 JUNCTION BOX WATERPROOF WALL MOUNT BRACKET DOME CAMERAS
HIKVISION DS-1280ZJ-DM21 JUNCTION BOX WATERPROOF WALL MOUNT BRACKET DOME CAMERAS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Hikvision Dome Camera Junction Box Black X2-BVQ9-NUIM
Aluminum alloy coating with spray surface treatment Waterproof design Dimensions: Φ137×42mm Flat Installation Maximum load capacity of 4.5 kg
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Hikvision Dome Camera Junction Box Black X2-BVQ9-NUIM
Aluminum alloy coating with spray surface treatment Waterproof design Dimensions: Φ137×42mm Flat Installation Maximum load capacity of 4.5 kg
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HIKVISION DS-1280ZJ-DM21 JUNCTION BOX WATERPROOF WALL MOUNT BRACKET DOME CAMERAS
HIKVISION DS-1280ZJ-DM21 JUNCTION BOX WATERPROOF WALL MOUNT BRACKET DOME CAMERAS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-DM21 - Junction Box V3-4DTQ-GN29
Aluminium alloy Can be used indoors or outdoors Load capacity of the holder up to 4.5 kg
prodImage
£15.10
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-DM21(Black) Junction box 302701617
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.81
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-DM21 security camera accessory Housing & mount 302700398
Hikvision White Junction boxHikvision Junction Box for DS-2CD23**G1 Turrets 3 year warrantyFeaturesTypeJunction Box
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
HiLook by Hikvision Junction Box Wall Bracket for HiLook Cameras IPC-T280HA-LUF IPC-T249HA-LU HiLook HIA-TR13
Junction Box Wall Bracket for HiLook Cameras IPC-T280HA-LUF IPC-T249HA-LU HiLook, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Security Camera Brackets & Mounts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / 100 g
HiLook by Hikvision HiLook Junction Box Bracket for HiLook Cameras IPC-T280HA-LUF IPC-T249HA-LU Grey HIA-TR13-Grey
HiLook Junction Box Bracket for HiLook Cameras IPC-T280HA-LUF IPC-T249HA-LU Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Security Camera Brackets & Mounts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / 100 g
HiLook by Hikvision Junction Box Wall Bracket for HiLook & Hikvision Turrent Cameeras Black HiLook HIA-TR13-Black
Junction Box Wall Bracket for HiLook & Hikvision Turrent Cameeras Black HiLook, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Security Camera Brackets & Mounts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / 100 g
Junction Box for Dome Cameras HIA-J104-DM21 for IPC-D6xxx HiLook by Hikvision
Junction Box for Dome Cameras HIA-J104-DM21 for IPC-D6xxx HiLook by Hikvision, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Security Camera Brackets & Mounts
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / 100 g
Junction Box Wall Bracket for Dome Cameras HIA-J104-DM21 HiLook by Hikvision
Junction Box Wall Bracket for Dome Cameras HIA-J104-DM21 HiLook by Hikvision, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Security Camera Brackets & Mounts
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / 100 g
Hikvision Back Box Wall Mount Bracket for DS-2CD27XXF-I Series IP Dome Camera - White FX-KJT7-S8Q1
The Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-DM21 Camera Mount Junction Box is suitable for use with the Hikvision DS-2CD27XXF-I Series of IP dome Cameras and gives extra space for connections when surface mounting Suitable for Hikvision dome models - DS-2CD2722FWD-I, DS-2CD2722FWD-IZS, DS-2CD2742FWD-I, DS-2CD2742FWD-IS and DS-2CD2742FWD-IZS Maximum load: 4.5KG. Material: Aluminium alloy with surface spray treatment Dimensions: Ø 137 x 42 mm. Colour: Hikvision white 1 x DS-1280ZJ-DM21, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Hikvision
prodImage
£20.53
Shipping: Free
HikvisionDS-1280ZJ-DM21 Junction Box for Dome Cameras, Indoor & Outdoor Use
HikvisionDS-1280ZJ-DM21 Junction Box for Dome Cameras, Indoor & Outdoor Use, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.50 / Unit
HIKVISION DS-1280ZJ-DM21 Wall-Mount Box for Cameras Lidless
HIKVISION DS-1280ZJ-DM21 Wall-Mount Box for Cameras Lidless, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Security Camera Brackets & Mounts
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting box for various Hikvision cameras
Without lid
Main features: Specifications "HIKVisionDS-1280ZJ-DM21"
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-1280ZJ-DM21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel