Hikoki AC18DAW4Z

Price History

1M
Hikoki AC18DAW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HIKOKI Battery Cartridge Gun (400 ml) AC18DA (18 V, Max. Feed Force: 3000 N, Feed Speed: 0-14 mm/sec., Cartridges: 400 ml) Box Contents: Basic, Without Battery, Charger and Transport case B0CNKG6Q4J
High expression force of 3,000 N for all common materials Variable speed and additional switch for precise adjustability of many different applications Automatic backstop to prevent drips and material waste Tool-free cartridge change and quick change of hoses and holders ensures a high time saving 6 dosing speed levels Easy rotating 360 mount for high flexibility Slim and lightweight design for ease of use Tool-free piston change LED for a safe, well-lit working environment, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: HIKOKI
prodImage
£234.98
Shipping: Free
Hikoki AC18DAW4Z 18V 400ml Caulking Gun Body Only
Hikoki AC18DAW4Z 18V 400ml Caulking Gun Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki AC18DAW4Z 18V Cordless 300ml Caulking Gun 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki AC18DAW4Z 18V Cordless 300ml Caulking Gun 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£293.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki AC18DAW4Z 18V Cordless 300ml Caulking Gun 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki AC18DAW4Z 18V Cordless 300ml Caulking Gun 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£327.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki AC18DAW4Z 18V Cordless 300ml Caulking Gun 1 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki AC18DAW4Z 18V Cordless 300ml Caulking Gun 1 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£383.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hikoki AC18DAW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki H41MB2
£325.00
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£658.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 2 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£97.53
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DS18DAWCZ
£108.72
Hikoki DS18DAWCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DV18V
£203.41
Hikoki DV18VCompare 2 Prices
Hikoki G23ST
£67.49
Hikoki G23STCompare 12 Prices
Hikoki WH36DC-BASIC
£182.24
Hikoki WH36DC-BASICCompare 2 Prices
Hikoki WR36DBW2Z
£270.73
Hikoki WR36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£221.19
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki C3609DUMW4Z
£389.45
Hikoki C3609DUMW4ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo FP 18 LTX (600789850)
£246.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Impact ratchet screwdriver (9022SR-1)
£260.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann ABS1080 230V
£254.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
£257.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann ABS850DBK 230V
source: Amazon
Holzmann ABS850DBK 230V
£244.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-ASA550ESA
source: Wilko
Zipper ZI-ASA550ESA
£209.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SPA 1200 (601205000)
£208.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 600 (601207850)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCG180ZX
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM130
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£234.98
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£293.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£327.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel