HiFonics VX690A

Manufacturer: HiFonics
HiFonics VX690A
from £178.99to £179.994 offersManufacturer: HiFonics
• Active bass reflex system with 6 x 9 inch subwoofer
• Power handling: 150 W RMS and 300 W max
• Frequency range from 50 to 150 Hz
• Automatic power-on function and high-level inputs
• Illuminated wired bass level remote control
• Detachable connectors for easy installation
• Dimensions: 45.5 x 28.5 x 27/23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HiFonics VX690A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
HiFonics

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hifonics For car Audio subwoofer 6x9 inch active bass box quality High Performance New !! VX690A
For car Audio subwoofer 6x9 inch active bass box quality High Performance New !!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Hifonics For car Audio subwoofer 6x9 inch active bass box Auto turn On With Bass Remote VX690A
For car Audio subwoofer 6x9 inch active bass box Auto turn On With Bass Remote, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hifonics For car Audio subwoofer 6x9 inch active bass box quality product Fast Ship VX690A
For car Audio subwoofer 6x9 inch active bass box quality product Fast Ship, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Hifonics For car Audio subwoofer speaker 6x9 inch active bass box quality product On sale VX690A
For car Audio subwoofer speaker 6x9 inch active bass box quality product On sale, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active bass reflex system with 6 x 9 inch subwoofer
Power handling: 150 W RMS and 300 W max
Frequency range from 50 to 150 Hz
Automatic power-on function and high-level inputs
Illuminated wired bass level remote control
Detachable connectors for easy installation
Dimensions: 45.5 x 28.5 x 27/23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HiFonics VX690A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Kicker CWR124
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 12W0v3-4
£182.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306T
£171.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 4
£197.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APS 8 R
£186.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway MW300Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel