Hennessy V.S. 40% vol. 0.7 l

Manufacturer: Hennessy
from £32.00to £45.493 offersManufacturer: Hennessy
• Type: Cognac
• Alcohol Content:: 40 % Vol
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hennessy V.S. 40% vol. 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hennessy Very Special Cognac, 70cl B003DU05VS
It is little surprise that Hennessy Very Special is the world's most popular cognac. The intense and fruity flavours of V.S make it a versatile cognac to enjoy neat, on ice or as a mixer. ON THE EYES: Demanding in its creation, yet immediately satisfying to taste ON THE NOSE: Hennessy Very Special brings together an intense and fruity character with pleasantly oaky notes ON THE PALATE: V.S is full bodied and packed with lively citrus, apple and fresh grape flavours, with additional notes of grilled almonds PERFECT SERVE: Enjoy neat, on the rocks, with a dash of water, in long drinks or refined cocktails
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Hennessy VS Cognac 70cl 34170047
Hennessy VS Cognac 70cl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Beer, Wine & Spirits > Brandy, Cognac & Distilled Wine
prodImage
£44.00
£49.49
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Hennessy VS France (very Special) Cognac 70cl New Listing! ++++
Hennessy VS France (very Special) Cognac 70cl New Listing! ++++, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Beer, Wine & Spirits > Liqueurs
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
40 % Vol
Contents
0.7 Litre
Type
Cognac

Price History

1M 3M
Hennessy V.S. 40% vol. 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grey Goose Vodka 40% 0.7 l
£32.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nordes Atlantic Galician Gin 0.7 l
£32.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Highland Park 12 Year Old 40% 0.7 l
£33.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laphroaig 10 Year Old 40% 0.7 l
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
drink.finder
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £5.49
ladiva16
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel