Helly Hansen Switchback Low 3 HELLY TECH Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Men's hiking boots
• Material: Upper made of recycled polyester and leather, insole made of ethylene-vinyl acetate
• Design: Low-cut for flexibility and agility
• Outsole: HH Max-Grip for various surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Switchback Low 3 HELLY TECH Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615051
For more agility while hiking, even in wet conditions, slip on our Switchback Low 3 HT shoes for men. These hiking shoes feature our HELLY TECH® WATERPROOF membrane and our HH Seam-Shield technology to keep your feet dry. The low design offers flexibility and agility while ensuring excellent traction on various surfaces and in different conditions thanks to the HH Max-Grip outsole. Quick-drying materials and enhanced comfort make these shoes an ideal choice for travelling light on your hiking adventures.Features:HellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Quick-DryingHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Max GripHH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHH® Comfort Insole30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA in the midsole100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPFC FreeCertifications:LWG LeatherPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 470.0 g
prodImage
£91.41
£108.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615047
For more agility while hiking, even in wet conditions, slip on our Switchback Low 3 HT shoes for men. These hiking shoes feature our HELLY TECH® WATERPROOF membrane and our HH Seam-Shield technology to keep your feet dry. The low design offers flexibility and agility while ensuring excellent traction on various surfaces and in different conditions thanks to the HH Max-Grip outsole. Quick-drying materials and enhanced comfort make these shoes an ideal choice for travelling light on your hiking adventures.Features:HellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Quick-DryingHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Max GripHH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHH® Comfort Insole30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA in the midsole100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPFC FreeCertifications:LWG LeatherPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 470.0 g
prodImage
£91.41
£108.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615044
For more agility while hiking, even in wet conditions, slip on our Switchback Low 3 HT shoes for men. These hiking shoes feature our HELLY TECH® WATERPROOF membrane and our HH Seam-Shield technology to keep your feet dry. The low design offers flexibility and agility while ensuring excellent traction on various surfaces and in different conditions thanks to the HH Max-Grip outsole. Quick-drying materials and enhanced comfort make these shoes an ideal choice for travelling light on your hiking adventures.Features:HellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Quick-DryingHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Max GripHH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHH® Comfort Insole30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA in the midsole100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPFC FreeCertifications:LWG LeatherPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 470.0 g
prodImage
£95.01
£112.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615043
For more agility while hiking, even in wet conditions, slip on our Switchback Low 3 HT shoes for men. These hiking shoes feature our HELLY TECH® WATERPROOF membrane and our HH Seam-Shield technology to keep your feet dry. The low design offers flexibility and agility while ensuring excellent traction on various surfaces and in different conditions thanks to the HH Max-Grip outsole. Quick-drying materials and enhanced comfort make these shoes an ideal choice for travelling light on your hiking adventures.Features:HellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Quick-DryingHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Max GripHH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHH® Comfort Insole30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA in the midsole100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPFC FreeCertifications:LWG LeatherPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 470.0 g
prodImage
£95.01
£112.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Switchback Low 3 HELLY TECH® Boots Brown 7.5 12056_720-8
For agility while hiking, even in wet weather, lace up our men's Switchback Low 3 HT shoes. These hiking shoes feature our Helly Tech® Waterproof membrane and our HH Seam-Shield technology to keep your feet dry. The low-cut design offers flexibility and agility while offering excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions thanks to the HH Max-Grip outsole. Quick-drying materials and enhanced comfort, make these shoes ideal for traveling light on your hiking adventures.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Switchback Low 3 HELLY TECH® Boots Brown 9.5 12056_720-10
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615043
For more agility while hiking, even in wet conditions, slip on our Switchback Low 3 HT shoes for men. These hiking shoes feature our HELLY TECH® WATERPROOF membrane and our HH Seam-Shield technology to keep your feet dry. The low design offers flexibility and agility while ensuring excellent traction on various surfaces and in different conditions thanks to the HH Max-Grip outsole. Quick-drying materials and enhanced comfort make these shoes an ideal choice for travelling light on your hiking adventures.Features:HellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Quick-DryingHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Max GripHH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHH® Comfort Insole30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA in the midsole100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPFC FreeCertifications:LWG LeatherPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 470.0 g
prodImage
£91.41
£108.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615044
For more agility while hiking, even in wet conditions, slip on our Switchback Low 3 HT shoes for men. These hiking shoes feature our HELLY TECH® WATERPROOF membrane and our HH Seam-Shield technology to keep your feet dry. The low design offers flexibility and agility while ensuring excellent traction on various surfaces and in different conditions thanks to the HH Max-Grip outsole. Quick-drying materials and enhanced comfort make these shoes an ideal choice for travelling light on your hiking adventures.Features:HellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Quick-DryingHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Max GripHH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHH® Comfort Insole30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA in the midsole100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPFC FreeCertifications:LWG LeatherPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 470.0 g
prodImage
£91.41
£108.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615047
For more agility while hiking, even in wet conditions, slip on our Switchback Low 3 HT shoes for men. These hiking shoes feature our HELLY TECH® WATERPROOF membrane and our HH Seam-Shield technology to keep your feet dry. The low design offers flexibility and agility while ensuring excellent traction on various surfaces and in different conditions thanks to the HH Max-Grip outsole. Quick-drying materials and enhanced comfort make these shoes an ideal choice for travelling light on your hiking adventures.Features:HellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Quick-DryingHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Max GripHH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHH® Comfort Insole30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA in the midsole100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPFC FreeCertifications:LWG LeatherPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 470.0 g
prodImage
£95.01
£112.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615051
For more agility while hiking, even in wet conditions, slip on our Switchback Low 3 HT shoes for men. These hiking shoes feature our HELLY TECH® WATERPROOF membrane and our HH Seam-Shield technology to keep your feet dry. The low design offers flexibility and agility while ensuring excellent traction on various surfaces and in different conditions thanks to the HH Max-Grip outsole. Quick-drying materials and enhanced comfort make these shoes an ideal choice for travelling light on your hiking adventures.Features:HellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Quick-DryingHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Max GripHH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHH® Comfort Insole30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA in the midsole100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPFC FreeCertifications:LWG LeatherPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 470.0 g
prodImage
£95.01
£112.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Switchback Low 3 HELLY TECH® Boots Brown 8 12056_720-8.5
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's hiking boots
Material: Upper made of recycled polyester and leather, insole made of ethylene-vinyl acetate
Design: Low-cut for flexibility and agility
Outsole: HH Max-Grip for various surfaces
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Switchback Low 3 HELLY TECH Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£91.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Low Men
£90.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Terracruise LT Women (825783)
£93.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecco ULT-TRN M Low WP Men
£90.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Women
£92.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Salomon Quest Rove GTX Women
£90.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
67 offers
Merrell Vego Mid Leather Waterproof Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Mid Gore-Tex Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£95.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£95.01
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel