Helly Hansen Stockholm

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £43.99to £140.4610 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Boots
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Stockholm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Unisex Stockholm Backpack, Black, STD B073RP8DQ5
A modern, minimalist pack with a roomy main compartment and laptop sleeve for urban daily life With waterproof fabric, a large main compartment, and a laptop sleeve, this 28-liter pack is perfect for both commuting and urban adventurers Padded straps will keep you comfortable for the long haul The Stockholm closes with an easy roll-top and buckle Shell: 100% Polyester Coating, 100% Polyvinyl Chloride Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Unisex Stockholm Backpack,STD,Black
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex Stockholm Backpack, Ocean, STD B0BKLWNKFK
YKK ZIPPER Approximately 28L Waterproof main fabric Large main compartment Front compartment with zip
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex Stockholm Waterproof Backpack 28L Blue STD 67187_584-STD
With waterproof fabric, a large main compartment, and a laptop sleeve, this 28-liter pack is perfect for both commuting and urban adventurers. Padded straps will keep you comfortable for the long haul. The Stockholm closes with an easy roll-top and buckle.
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex Stockholm Waterproof Backpack 28L Black STD 67187_990-STD
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Women's Stockholm Backpack - Grey - Size: ONE size pvi_03gl6rr8o2wrbt
With waterproof fabric, a large main compartment, and a laptop sleeve, this 28-liter pack is perfect for both commuting and urban adventurers. Padded straps will keep you comfortable for the long haul. Closes with an easy roll-top and buckle.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Stockholm Backpack - Navy - Size: ONE size pvi_013f2qq5zgg3um
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Helly-Hansen Stockholm Pile Backpack, 300 Patrol Orange, One Size, Stockholm Pile Backpack
Features A comfortable, everyday pile fleece backpack FEATURES: YKK Zipper, Approximately 28L, Large main compartment, Front compartment with zip,
prodImage
£140.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex Stockholm Waterproof Backpack 28L Pink STD 67187_664-STD
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex Stockholm Waterproof Backpack 28L Navy STD 67187_601-STD
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Stockholm Pile Backpack, 28L Navy STD 67536_597-STD
It’s our iconic Stockholm backpack—with a softer side. We’ve brought our expertise in fleece to make your everyday more playful, whether you’re commuting to school or work or enjoying a casual day hike. Don’t let the cozy pile fleece surface of the Stockholm Pile Backpack fool you, though; there's a waterproof fabric underneath the pile to ensure your essentials stay dry and protected. This 28L backpack features a roll top closure, a dedicated laptop sleeve, and adjustable shoulder and sternum straps for your comfort.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Stockholm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£55.00
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore MenCompare 86 Prices
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3
£62.40
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3Compare 105 Prices
Helly Hansen The Forester Women
£65.00
Helly Hansen The Forester WomenCompare 12 Prices
Helly Hansen Watermoc 2 Women
£50.00
Helly Hansen Watermoc 2 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Helly Hansen Rapide
£60.00
Helly Hansen RapideCompare 8 Prices
Helly Hansen Annabelle Boot Women
£27.58
Helly Hansen Annabelle Boot WomenCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Sorrento Women
£50.26
Helly Hansen Sorrento WomenCompare 16 Prices
Helly Hansen Loke Dash Men
£102.41
Helly Hansen Loke Dash MenCompare 2 Prices
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)
£140.00
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sorel 1964 Pac 2 Women
£45.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Luxe Boot Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caterpillar Abe
£36.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Camper Brutus (K300245)
£39.48
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sorel Tofino II
£48.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Legero Novara Gore-Tex
£53.52
Compare Prices
33 offers
Caterpillar Holton SB
£49.99
Compare Prices
124 offers
Sorel Explorer II Joan Women
£41.07
Compare Prices
33 offers
Sorel Caribou Women
£51.36
Compare Prices
112 offers
Sorel Explorer Carnival
£35.98
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel