Helly Hansen Shelter Waterproof Jacket 2.0 Kids

• Transitional jacket
• Material: Shell 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester
• Clothing features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Hood: Detachable, neon-colored
• Closure type: YKK zipper
• Care instructions: Machine washable at 40°C, dryer safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Shelter Waterproof Jacket 2.0 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter 2.0 Waterproof 2-Layer Jacket Navy 8 40070_597-8
Made to keep you warm and dry playing outside in chilly and damp weather, our trans-seasonal Shelter Jacket does exactly what it says: provides shelter. Our Helly Tech® Performance technology is waterproof, windproof and breathable. The taffeta interior and tricot collar linings are comfy and soft. We added a removable neon hood and a reflective print on the sleeves to keep kids extra safe.
prodImage
£90.00
£94.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter 2.0 Waterproof 2-Layer Jacket Navy 1 40070_597-1
prodImage
£90.00
£94.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter 2.0 Waterproof 2-Layer Jacket Navy 2 40070_597-2
prodImage
£90.00
£94.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter 2.0 Waterproof 2-Layer Jacket Navy 3 40070_597-3
prodImage
£90.00
£94.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter 2.0 Waterproof 2-Layer Jacket Navy 4 40070_597-4
prodImage
£90.00
£94.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter 2.0 Waterproof 2-Layer Jacket Navy 7 40070_597-7
prodImage
£90.00
£94.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Transitional jacket
Material: Shell 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester
Clothing features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable
Hood: Detachable, neon-colored
Closure type: YKK zipper
Care instructions: Machine washable at 40°C, dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Shelter Waterproof Jacket 2.0 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trollkids Oslo Coat XT Girls
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Hylax 2L Jacket
£82.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Perrito Reversible Jacket Boys
£70.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Quiksilver Little Mission
£81.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trollkids Oslo Coat Pro Girls
£80.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
£92.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kids Greenland Winter Jacket
£102.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Boy's Softshell Jacket
£69.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel