Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew Men

Price History
• Long-sleeve shirt
• Material: Ocean-bound recycled materials
• Garment features: Moisture-wicking, warming, breathable
• Wearing comfort: Seamless Lifa® material, technical fabric, stretchy
• Base layer: High-performance, year-round use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Black L 49389_990-L
Lifa® Active is a performance base layer, delivering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all your outdoor activities. The Lifa® Active Crew Base Layer has an advanced 2-layer construction with 100% Lifa® fiber next to skin and wicking technical fibers outside. All in all, an unbeatable combination for moisture management, lightweight warmth and all-day comfort.
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Black S 49389_990-S
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Navy M 49389_599-M
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Navy S 49389_599-S
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Blue XL 49389_507-XL
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Blue S 49389_507-S
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Blue M 49389_507-M
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Blue 2XL 49389_507-2XL
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Blue L 49389_507-L
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Stripe Crew, Black, XL
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Stripe Crew, Black, M
Design & durable From Helly hansen Wide range of features
prodImage
£75.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long-sleeve shirt
Material: Ocean-bound recycled materials
Garment features: Moisture-wicking, warming, breathable
Wearing comfort: Seamless Lifa® material, technical fabric, stretchy
Base layer: High-performance, year-round use

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket MenCompare 34 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jockey Modern Classic Short Trunk 2 Pack
£22.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jockey Everyday Seamless Pant 3-Pack
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Björn Borg Noos Solids Boxer Short 3 Pack
£32.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack & Jones Jacoliver trunk 5-pack (12165348)
£23.48
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £3.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel