Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew Men
- Long-sleeve shirt
- Material: Ocean-bound recycled materials
- Garment features: Moisture-wicking, warming, breathable
- Wearing comfort: Seamless Lifa® material, technical fabric, stretchy
- Base layer: High-performance, year-round use
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
41 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew, Black, 2XL B0886TZ75P
Two-layer system enables maximum moisture management while keeping you warm all season long Life active is a performance base layer, delivering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all year activities Life active is an enhanced two layer construction with 100 Percent Life fiber next to skin and wicking technical fibres outside All in all, an unbeatable combination for moisture management, lightweight warmth and all day comfort Two layer construction excellent moisture management properties, 1/2 zip construction, life fibres interior wicking polyester exterior flat lock seams

£27.03
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's LIFA Active Stripe Crew, Black, S
Lifa Active Bluesign Product Made for year-round action. Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Stripe Crew - LS Baselayer BLACK S International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£34.36
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Stripe Crew, Navy, L B096MZ8LKY
Warm-breathable shirt Great quality Very comfortable to wear High quality

£34.66
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Stripe Crew, Black, L
Wide range of features From Helly hansen Design & durable

£35.00
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Sweatshirt Helly Hansen lifa active stripe crew MAG3295804
Our best performance base layer for quick moisture management - made for year-round action.LIFA® Active is a high-performance technical base layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture management for year-round action. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colorsWeight: 245g

£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt Helly Hansen lifa active stripe crew MAG3295804
Our best performance base layer for quick moisture management - made for year-round action.LIFA® Active is a high-performance technical base layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture management for year-round action. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colorsWeight: 245g

£37.45
£54.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt Helly Hansen lifa active crew MAG3295793
Our double layer construction provides optimal moisture regulation while keeping you warm all season longLIFA® Active is a high-performance technical first layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture regulation during your activities all year round. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colors

£41.28
£58.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt Helly Hansen lifa active crew MAG3295793
Our double layer construction provides optimal moisture regulation while keeping you warm all season longLIFA® Active is a high-performance technical first layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture regulation during your activities all year round. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colors

£43.56
£60.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Stripe Crew Baselayer Top Black S 49412_990-S
Our ultimate performance base layer, excelling in moisture control and providing lightweight insulation for your outdoor pursuits. The Lifa® Active Stripe Crew boasts a cutting-edge 2-layer construction, utilizing 100% Lifa® fiber next to skin with wicking technical fibers on the outside. Eye-catching stripes on the sleeves elevate style without compromising on function. Choose this base layer for unmatched moisture management, featherlight warmth, and lasting comfort throughout the day.

£50.00
£54.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Black M 49389_990-M
Lifa® Active is a performance base layer, delivering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all your outdoor activities. The Lifa® Active Crew Base Layer has an advanced 2-layer construction with 100% Lifa® fiber next to skin and wicking technical fibers outside. All in all, an unbeatable combination for moisture management, lightweight warmth and all-day comfort.

£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew, Black, XL B0886V74QW
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew is a high performance base layer that provides lightweight insulation and comfort for everyday use and intense activities The base shirt is made from 100% Lifa fibres, which are quick drying, very breathable and super light Extra flat seams avoid pressure points and ensure maximum comfort International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£34.66
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew, Black, S B0886TZ72J
Two-layer system enables maximum moisture management while keeping you warm all season long Life active is a performance base layer, delivering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all year activities Life active is an enhanced two layer construction with 100 Percent Life fiber next to skin and wicking technical fibres outside All in all, an unbeatable combination for moisture management, lightweight warmth and all day comfort Two layer construction excellent moisture management properties, 1/2 zip construction, life fibres interior wicking polyester exterior flat lock seams

£34.66
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's LIFA Active Stripe Crew, Black, 2XL B096N24DL8
Lifa Active Bluesign Product Made for year-round action. Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Stripe Crew - LS Baselayer BLACK 2XL International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£35.08
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew, Navy 2.0, 2XL B0CM9W7YRM
The ideal performance base layer for quick moisture management – made for year-round action Flexible design Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material

£35.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew, Black, M B0887LWT53
Two-layer system enables maximum moisture management while keeping you warm all season long Lifa active is a performance base layer, delivering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all year activities Lifa active is an enhanced two layer construction with 100 Percent Lifa fiber next to skin and wicking technical fibers outside All in all, an unbeatable combination for moisture management, lightweight warmth and all day comfort Two layer construction, excellent moisture management properties, LIFA fibers interior, wicking polyester exterior, flat lock seams

£36.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew, Navy 2.0, L B0CMB846Y7
Our best performance base layer for quick moisture management – made for year-round action.

£36.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew, Navy 2.0, XL B0CMBM1FWL
Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material Regular fit and Value for money Flexible design and Reflective details

£36.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew, Black, L B0886TLY55
Two-layer system enables maximum moisture management while keeping you warm all season long Life active is a performance base layer, delivering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all year activities Life active is an enhanced two layer construction with 100 Percent Life fiber next to skin and wicking technical fibres outside All in all, an unbeatable combination for moisture management, lightweight warmth and all day comfort Two layer construction excellent moisture management properties, 1/2 zip construction, life fibres interior wicking polyester exterior flat lock seams

£36.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew, Navy 2.0, M B0CM9ZXX1F
Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material Regular fit and Value for money Flexible design and Reflective details

£36.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew, Navy 2.0, S B0CM9YGLJX

£36.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Stripe Crew, Navy, S B096N2DBTG
Flat lock seams for maximum comfort Flat seams for ideal comfort and durability High quality International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Stripe Crew, Navy, 2XL B096N15J4R
2-layer construction Modern design Great quality High quality

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Stripe Crew, Navy, XL B096N26KSX

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Purple 2XL 49389_660-2XL

£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Navy XL 49389_599-XL

£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Black 2XL 49389_990-2XL

£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Purple XL 49389_660-XL

£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Black XL 49389_990-XL

£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Navy 2XL 49389_599-2XL

£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Crew Warm Base Layer Navy L 49389_599-L

£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
| Long-sleeve shirt |
| Material: Ocean-bound recycled materials |
| Garment features: Moisture-wicking, warming, breathable |
| Wearing comfort: Seamless Lifa® material, technical fabric, stretchy |
| Base layer: High-performance, year-round use |
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Crew Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products