Björn Borg Noos Solids Boxer Short 3 Pack

• Boxer shorts
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bjorn Borg Men's 3-Pack Classic Logo Boxer Trunks, Blue Mix - Blue/Navy/Black - Size: 32/30/31 pvi_00gdut2d7jxqhi
Bjorn Borg 3 Pack Solid Essential Shorts, Blues An ultra trendy Short  Flexible and comfortable stretch fit Bjorn Borg branded contrasting elasticated waistband These Bjorn Borg Mens Shorts are made from 95% Cotton & 5% Elastane MPN: 9999-1024-71191 Our Collection at Boxers and Briefs contains only the highest quality Bjorn Borg Mens Underwear.  In our Bjorn Borg Solid Essential range we have the Bjorn Solid Essential 3 Pack Shorts. The soft cotton fabric on these 3 pack Shorts will make these your 'go to pair' from here on out. We have the Bjorn Borg 3 Pack Solid Essential Shorts, Blues available in multiple sizes ranging from size Small to XX-Large.
prodImage
£32.30
£36.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bjorn Borg Men's 3-Pack Classic Logo Boxer Trunks, Blue Mix - Blue/Navy/Black - Size: 33/32/32 pvi_01uvzwlyzi6svt
prodImage
£32.30
£36.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Björn Borg Men's Sammy Solid Boxer Shorts, Blue (Skydiver ), L UK AMA-Bjorn-Borg-Skydriver-L
Soft cotton jersey Medium leg length Soft elastic in microfiber for extra comfort Inseam length: 10, 5 cm out seam length: 27, 5 cm Mid rise waist
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
Björn Borg mens Shorts Sammy Solid Boxer, Skydiver, M AMA-Bjorn-Borg-Skydriver-M
Soft cotton jersey Medium leg lenght Soft elastic in microfiber for extra comfort Inseam lenght: 10,5 cm Outseam Lenght: 27,5 cm Mid rise waist
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bjorn Borg Men's 3-Pack Classic Logo Boxer Trunks, Blue Mix - Blue/Navy/Black - Size: 37/36/32 pvi_02i5x0dkajibwh
prodImage
£32.30
£36.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Björn Borg Noos Solids Boxer Short 3 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jockey Everyday Seamless Pant 3-Pack
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Basic Boxer 6 pcs. (935197)
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Björn Borg Noos Solids Boxer Short 3 Pack
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: £3.99
ACE Designer Outlet
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
ACE Designer Outlet
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel