Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Jacket Women

Price History
• Women's Touring Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, fully seam-sealed
• Equipment: Helmet-compatible hood, adjustable snow skirt, multiple zippered pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10642921
Our women's ski jacket Emiko Shell combines functionality and style, perfect for exploring every part of the mountain, from park terrain to the slopes and groomed runs (even for village life!). Designed with HELLY TECH® Professional technology, this fully sealed 3-layer jacket offers outstanding waterproof protection in wet and wintery conditions. Its Japan-inspired design features a relaxed and roomy fit with articulated elbows for greater freedom of movement. It comes with a helmet-compatible hood, three zippered pockets, including two secure hand pockets and a chest pocket, an adjustable snow skirt, and a neon trim. Plus, the adjustable back lets you customise it for a feminine look.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:HELLY TECH® PROFESSIONALRECCO®Internal mesh pocketSKI FREE eligibleFully sealedSoft fleece protection at chin3-layer constructionNeon trimVertical and horizontal hood adjustmentAdjustable snow skirtAdjustable sleevesAdjustable waistArticulated elbows for freedom of movementChe...
prodImage
£204.26
£221.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10642934
prodImage
£204.26
£221.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Shell Jacket White XL 66062_687-XL
Our Women's Emiko Shell Jacket combines functionality and flair, perfect for riding every part of the mountain, from terrain park to side country to groomers (even for life in the village!). Crafted with Helly Tech® Professional technology, this seam-sealed, 3-layer jacket offers exceptional waterproof protection in wet and wintery conditions. The Japanese-inspired design features a relaxed, boxy fit with articulated elbows for freedom of movement. It’s equipped with a helmet-compatible hood, three zippered pockets, including two secure hand pockets and a chest pocket, an adjustable powder skirt, and a neon brim. Plus, the cinchable back allows you to style with a feminine look.
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Shell Jacket Black XL 66062_990-XL
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10642926
prodImage
£204.26
£221.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10642928
prodImage
£204.26
£221.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10642933
prodImage
£204.26
£221.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10642920
prodImage
£204.26
£221.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10642915
prodImage
£215.85
£232.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10642913
prodImage
£215.85
£232.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10642912
prodImage
£215.85
£232.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10642916
prodImage
£215.85
£232.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Emiko Shell Jacket Black XS 66062_990-XS
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Touring Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, fully seam-sealed
Equipment: Helmet-compatible hood, adjustable snow skirt, multiple zippered pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 5 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£26.79
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£203.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Men
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Women
£194.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Vratna
£215.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Winter hiking pant women
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spyder Dare
£172.89
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£204.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£204.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel