Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Jacket Men
- 3-layer jacket with HELLY TECH Professional technology
- Breathable, windproof and waterproof, fully sealed seams
- Helmet-compatible hood, adjustable vertically and horizontally
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Jacket Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Arc'Teryx Beta SL Jacket Men
£359.99

Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£216.32

DAM Xtherm Winter Suit
£98.96

Ziener Gabino-Z
£13.68

Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L
£128.00
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10643337
The Emiko Shell jacket for men is perfect for exploring all parts of the mountain, from park terrain to off-piste, including groomed trails (even for village life!). Designed with HELLY TECH® Professional technology, this 3-layer jacket offers waterproof and windproof protection, as well as breathability in wet and wintery conditions. Inspired by Japanese design, the jacket has a relaxed and roomy fit, with articulated elbows for freedom of movement. Key details include a helmet-compatible hood with vertical and horizontal adjustments, two secure hand pockets, a handy chest pocket, and fully sealed construction to keep you dry.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:HELLY TECH® PROFESSIONALRECCO®SKI FREE eligibleFully sealedSoft fleece chin guard3-layer constructionNeon visorAdjustable snow skirtVertical and horizontal hood adjustmentsAdjustable cuffsArticulated elbows for freedom of movementInner chest pocket with zipperChest and hand pockets with YKK® zippersLift pass pocketMesh inner pocketHelm...

£204.26
£221.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10643331

£204.26
£221.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Emiko Shell Jacket Green 2XL 66057_466-2XL
The Men's Emiko Shell Jacket is perfect for riding every part of the mountain, from terrain park to side country, to groomers (even for life in the village!). Crafted with Helly Tech® Professional technology, this 3-layer shell offers waterproof and windproof protection and breathability in wet and wintry conditions. Inspired by Japanese design, the jacket features a relaxed, boxy fit, and articulated elbows for freedom of movement. Key details include a helmet-compatible hood with vertical and horizontal adjustments, two secure hand pockets, a handy chest pocket, and a fully seam-sealed construction to keep you dry.

£330.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Emiko Shell Jacket Brown XL 66057_718-XL

£330.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10643330

£204.26
£221.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10643323

£204.26
£221.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10643336

£204.26
£221.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Emiko Shell MAG10643325

£215.85
£232.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Emiko Shell Jacket Black 2XL 66057_990-2XL

£360.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 3-layer jacket with HELLY TECH Professional technology |
| Breathable, windproof and waterproof, fully sealed seams |
| Helmet-compatible hood, adjustable vertically and horizontally |
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Emiko Shell Jacket Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products