Helly Hansen Capilano F2F men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Sandal
• Material: Upper made of recycled polyester, rubber, polyurethane, lining made of cotton and polyurethane, insole made of EVA
• Features: Antimicrobial treatment, non-slip footbed, adjustable straps
• Weight: 366 g
• Ideal for: Hiking, Men
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Capilano F2F men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Men's Capilano F2F Sandal, Black, 8 B096FLFWFC
A light yet sturdy day hike sandal from our Fjord-to-Fjell concept The Capilano is a performance day hiker sandal; the dual-compound system midsole and outsole are super comfortable on long walks; it's extremely lightweight, and well-cushioned, whilst the adjustable straps provide great fit and support; the rubber pods on the outsole adds extra traction in critical areas HH Quick Dry, HH Max-Comfort Insole, HH Max-Grip, HH Tough-Wear Adjustable closure, Textured Anti-Slip Footbed, Antimicrobial treatment to prevent odour, More than 60% of the upper is made of recycled materials Upper: 50% Polyester (Recycled) 40% Rubber 10% Polyurethane - Upper 2: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining: 70% Cotton 30% Polyurethane - Insole: 100% EVA - Outsole: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Hiking sandals Helly Hansen Capilano F2F MAG3820013
The Capilano sandal is our latest addition to the Fjord-to-Fjell concept, offering excellent comfort thanks to the midsole and outsole made of different materials. Extremely lightweight and cushioned, it has adjustable straps for a perfect fit and support. Strategically placed rubber lugs on the outsole improve traction.Fiber Content: Upper: leather/textile. Lining: mesh. Outsole: rubberWeight: 420g
prodImage
£53.74
£70.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Helly Hansen Capilano F2F MAG3820011
The Capilano sandal is our latest addition to the Fjord-to-Fjell concept, offering excellent comfort thanks to the midsole and outsole made of different materials. Extremely lightweight and cushioned, it has adjustable straps for a perfect fit and support. Strategically placed rubber lugs on the outsole improve traction.Fiber Content: Upper: leather/textile. Lining: mesh. Outsole: rubberWeight: 420g
prodImage
£53.74
£70.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Helly Hansen Capilano F2F MAG3820011
The Capilano sandal is our latest addition to the Fjord-to-Fjell concept, offering excellent comfort thanks to the midsole and outsole made of different materials. Extremely lightweight and cushioned, it has adjustable straps for a perfect fit and support. Strategically placed rubber lugs on the outsole improve traction.Fiber Content: Upper: leather/textile. Lining: mesh. Outsole: rubberWeight: 420g
prodImage
£53.85
£70.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Helly Hansen Capilano F2F MAG3820013
The Capilano sandal is our latest addition to the Fjord-to-Fjell concept, offering excellent comfort thanks to the midsole and outsole made of different materials. Extremely lightweight and cushioned, it has adjustable straps for a perfect fit and support. Strategically placed rubber lugs on the outsole improve traction.Fiber Content: Upper: leather/textile. Lining: mesh. Outsole: rubberWeight: 420g
prodImage
£53.85
£70.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Capilano F2F Sandal, Black, 6 B096FL1KZ5
The footwear does not have water resistance feature Having a solid pattern Made of canvas outer
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Capilano F2F Sandals Black 6.5 11793_990-7
The Capilano is a performance day hiker sandal. The dual-compound system midsole and outsole are super comfortable on long walks. It's extremely lightweight, and well-cushioned, whilst the adjustable straps provide great fit and support. The rubber pods on the outsole adds extra traction in critical areas.
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Capilano F2F Sandals Black 7.5 11793_990-8
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Upper made of recycled polyester, rubber, polyurethane, lining made of cotton and polyurethane, insole made of EVA
Features: Antimicrobial treatment, non-slip footbed, adjustable straps
Weight: 366 g
Ideal for: Hiking, Men
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Capilano F2F men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Reggae Slim-Vacay Slingback (40955)
£32.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lico Fremont Child
£32.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
McKinley Sonnberg II AQX Child
£33.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£31.89
Compare Prices
52 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Compare Prices
80 offers
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.77
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
171 offers
Columbia Konos Hiker 2-Strap Sandal Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel