Helly Hansen Alphelia Ski Jacket Women

Price History
• Women's ski jacket
• Material: 85% polyamide, 15% elastane, lining: 100% polyester, insulation: 100% recycled polyester
• Features: waterproof, breathable, windproof, 4-way stretch
• Equipment: detachable hood, RECCO transmitter, ski pass pocket, ventilation zippers
• Special features: LIFE POCKET technology, adjustable cuffs, PFC-free DWR coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Alphelia Ski Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket, Sand, XS B0CM9XSNHN
A pure performance women’s ski jacket for endless alpine thrills.
prodImage
£159.75
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket, Sand, S B0CM9T18KP
A pure performance women ski jacket for endless alpine thrills Regular fit and value for money Flexible design
prodImage
£210.25
Shipping: Free
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG4662736
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.A high-performance ski jacket for women, designed to make the most of your time on the slopes. This performance ski jacket is protective and comfortable, combining an elegant feminine fit with all the technical features you need to excel on the slopes. Our dual-layer HELLY TECH® Performance construction is waterproof, breathable, and windproof. The PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco insulation, made from 100% recycled materials, keeps you warm without the bulk. The insulated baffles inside help retain heat, while the mesh vents allow for heat release during intense efforts. The 4-way stretch fabric provides maximum freedom of movement. The little details that make a difference include a RECCO® transponder, a ski pass pocket, a goggle pocket, a removable hood, and extended cuffs.
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG4662735
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket, Black, M B0B1VQJS8D
Helly Tech Performance recco Primaloft Black Eco Ykk Aquaguard Items Delivered: 1X Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket - Down Jacket Black M
prodImage
£290.46
Shipping: Free
Helly-Hansen Alphelia Jacket for Women – Skiing Jackets with HELLY TECH PROFESSIONAL, Synthetic Insulation, Seam Sealed, 162 Red, L 030426.485.R.369A8.US.HELLY.B0FFHHS6VC
DURABLE WATER REPELLENCY (DWR) keeps you dry and comfortable with its efficient water-shedding technology SYNTHETIC BLOWABLE INSULATION for warmth without the bulk, providing a cozy skiing jacket experience COMFORT LINED interior enhances your skiing jacket experience by providing a cozy feel throughout your adventures REINFORCED HOOD with skiing jacket features for added protection and style EASY-ACCESS POCKETS with strategic placement for convenient storage of essentials while on the slopes
prodImage
£429.00
£449.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Alphelia Ski Jacket Beige XL 65909_047-XL
This protective and comfortable performance ski jacket has a sleek, feminine fit plus all the technical ski features you need to excel run after run. Our Helly Tech® Performance technology is waterproof/breathable and windproof. PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation delivers lightweight warmth. We used a soft baffle construction on the jacket interior to increase warmth, while mesh ventilation enables you to release heat when you’re working hard. With 4-way stretch fabric, you get maximum freedom of movement and an adjustable powderskirt adds to the versatility. Small details with big impact include a Recco® transponder, a ski-pass pocket, a goggle pocket, a detachable hood and wrist gaiters.
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women’s Alphelia Ski Jacket Beige L 65909_047-L
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket, Emerald Snow, XL B0CM9XDZK9
High-quality material Bringt Ihnen einen zustzlichen Komfort Durable
prodImage
£212.63
Shipping: Free
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG4662737
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG5027763
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, prefer the next size down.Features: Adjustable cuffsFeatures: Articulated sleeves for optimal mobilityFeatures: Chin guardFeatures: Detachable hoodFeatures: High protective collarFeatures: Two-layer constructionFeatures: Four-way stretch fabricFeatures: Adjustable hood with drawstringFeatures: Chest and hand pocketsFeatures: Slim fitFeatures: Goggles pocketFeatures: Hand pocketsFeatures: Lined for comfortFeatures: Drop tailFeatures: Fully sealed seamsFeatures: Inner chest pocket with zipFeatures: Internal storage pocketsFeatures: Mesh ventilation for improved breathabilityFeatures: SKI FREE programFeatures: Ski pass pocketMain materials: NB597-A2810,I-3001Composition: Shell: 85% Polyamide, 15% Elastane - Shell 2: 85% Polyamide, 15% Elastane - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide (Recycled) - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulated sleeves: 100% Polyester (Recycled)CB inseam: 68Certificati...
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG10642787
This performance and comfortable ski jacket features a stylish feminine fit, along with all the technical features needed to excel from run to run. Our HELLY TECH® Performance technology is waterproof, breathable, and windproof. The PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco insulation provides lightweight warmth. We used a soft baffle construction inside the jacket to enhance warmth, while mesh vents allow heat to escape when you're working hard. Thanks to the four-way stretch fabric, you get maximum freedom of movement. The small details with a big impact include a RECCO® transponder, a ski pass pocket, a ski goggle pocket, a removable hood, and wrist cuffs.Fit:Fitted cutFeatures:Articulated sleeves for optimal mobilityChin protectionRemovable hoodHigh protective collar2-layer constructionFour-way stretch fabricAdjustable hood with drawstringSki goggle pocketComfort liningBack lengthFully sealed seamsChest pocket with zipperInternal storage pocketsMesh vents for increased breathabilitySki pass poc...
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG10642789
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG10642774
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG4662734
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG11904587
This high-performance and comfortable ski jacket features a stylish feminine fit, along with all the technical characteristics needed to excel from run to run. Our HELLY TECH® Performance technology is waterproof, breathable, and windproof. The PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco insulation offers lightweight warmth. We used a soft baffle construction inside the jacket to increase warmth, while mesh vents allow heat to escape when you’re working hard. Thanks to the four-way stretch fabric, you get maximum freedom of movement. The small details with a big impact include a RECCO® transponder, a ski pass pocket, a ski goggle pocket, a removable hood, and wrist gaiters.Fit:Fitted cutFeatures:Articulated sleeves for optimal mobilityChin protectionRemovable hoodHigh protective collar2-layer constructionFour-way stretch fabricAdjustable hood with drawstringGoggles pocketComfort liningBack lengthFully sealed seamsInternal chest pocket with zipperInternal storage pocketsMesh vents for increased breath......
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG11904614
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG11904616
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG11904615
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG11904593
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG11904586
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG11904583
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia MAG11904617
prodImage
£265.63
£297.75
Shipping: £32.12
with shipping: £32.12
Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket, Snow, XL B0B1VRCLL2
Helly Tech Performance recco Primaloft Black Eco Ykk Aquaguard Items Delivered: 1X Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket - Down Jacket Snow Xl
prodImage
£267.51
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket, Black, XS B0B1VQ5T8Z
HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE Recco PrimaLoft Black Eco YKK AquaGuard Box contents: 1 x Helly Hansen W Alphelia women's down jacket, black, size XS
prodImage
£293.65
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket, Navy, XS B0CC3VWGZJ
This protective and comfortable performance ski jacket has a sleek, feminine fit plus all the technical ski features you need to excel run after run Our HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE 2-layer construction is waterproof/breathable and windproof PrimaLoft BLACK Eco insulation – made from 100% recycled content – delivers lightweight warmth We used a soft baffle construction on the jacket interior to increase warmth, while mesh ventilation enables you to release heat when you’re working hard
prodImage
£302.28
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket, Sand, M B0CM9V4XFB
A pure performance women ski jacket for endless alpine thrills Regular fit and value for money Flexible design
prodImage
£302.50
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket, Sand, L B0CM9XBGMF
prodImage
£320.16
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket, Sand, XL B0CM9KMY4F
A pure performance women ski jacket for endless alpine thrills Regular fit and value for money Flexible design
prodImage
£334.65
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket, Snow, M B0B1VQTWG1
Helly Tech Performance recco Primaloft Black Eco Ykk Aquaguard Items Delivered: 1X Helly Hansen Women's W Alphelia Jacket - Down Jacket Snow M
prodImage
£352.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's ski jacket
Material: 85% polyamide, 15% elastane, lining: 100% polyester, insulation: 100% recycled polyester
Features: waterproof, breathable, windproof, 4-way stretch
Equipment: detachable hood, RECCO transmitter, ski pass pocket, ventilation zippers
Special features: LIFE POCKET technology, adjustable cuffs, PFC-free DWR coating

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Alphelia Ski Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 5 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Men's Isthmus Parka
£159.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Liberate Jacket Women
£153.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Men
£168.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£169.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Women
£194.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Winter hiking pant women
£172.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spyder Dare
£172.89
Compare Prices
28 offers
Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant M
£150.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Hanni
£173.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£159.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.63
Shipping: £32.12
prodImage
£265.63
Shipping: £32.12
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel