Hello Kitty Scooter

Price History
• Children's scooter
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Rear wheel brake
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hello Kitty Scooter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MoVe Hello Kitty Cycle Scooter Bike Helmet Kids Child Skateboard Safety Girls - Pink 7622936
Stay safe with style when cycling, scootering, or skating! Designed with a cute Hello Kitty print, this helmet provides excellent durability with excellent comfort and EN71 tested safety regulation. The adjustable straps and rear size dial ensure a snug but secure fit for head sizes 48-52cm whilst the ventilated shell and removable pads allow a soft, airy feel when riding. For additional safety and easy of use, it features an easy to use, quick-release buckle.
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Hello Kitty Scooter MOSH1033
- CHARACTER FAVOURITES - officially licenced! Featuring character printed, anti-slip deck and full stem wrap. - ROBUST - durable steel frame and puncture proof tyres ensure confidence and longevity of product - PRACTICAL - the scooter folds quickly and easily, locking into either riding or storage mode allowing for easy storage but also compact and efficient transportation. - LIGHT-UP WHEELS - Motion activated light-up wheels add extra fun and wow factor - GREAT FOR GROWING CHILDREN - encourages confidence on 2 wheels and grows with riders with a 3 stage adjustable handlebar height of 74-80cm - IDEAL GIFT - this product is a perfect gift - no assembly required so can be ridden straight away and comes in a full colour box with carry handle - SAFETY FIRST - EN71 tested. CE UKCA compliant. Non-toxic plastic. Maximum user weight 50kg. Suitable age 5+ years. Hello Kitty
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Hello Kitty Folding Inline Scooter with Light Up Wheels
Get ready for a totally fun ride with the Hello Kitty Folding Inline Scooter featuring Light-Up Wheels! Officially licensed with everyone's...
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Hello Kitty Folding Inline Scooter with Light Up Wheels - Size: 80 x 30 x 58cm - Pink - Wilko 0809725
Get set for a cat‑tastic adventure as the Hello Kitty Folding Inline Scooter with Light Up Wheels brings Hello Kitty magic to every ride, combining playful style and practical features for young riders. Officially licensed, it showcases vibrant character graphics on anti‑slip grip tape and a full stem wrap, while the durable steel frame and puncture‑proof tyres promise lasting fun. Motion‑activated multi‑coloured wheels light up with every roll, and the quick‑folding design makes it a breeze to store or carry. With a three‑stage adjustable handlebar height, it grows as your child does, and arrives ready to ride with no assembly needed. Safety is assured with EN71, CE and UKCA certifications, making it a delightful and reliable gift for any Hello Kitty fan.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Hello Kitty Folding Inline Scooter 8330899
Get ready for a totally cat-tactic ride with the Hello Kitty Folding Inline Scooter featuring Light-Up Wheels! Officially licensed with everyone's favourite characters, this scooter is decked out with character-printed anti-slip grip tape and a full stem wrap, ensuring you roll in style. Built to last, its durable steel frame and puncture-proof tyres guarantee a confident and long-lasting journey. But wait, there's more fun to be had with its multi-coloured, motion-activated light-up wheels that add an extra wow factor to every ride! Practicality meets convenience as this scooter folds quickly and securely, perfect for easy storage and transportation. Plus, with a 3-stage adjustable handlebar height, it's great for growing children, encouraging confidence on two wheels. No assembly required means it's ready to ride straight out of the box, making it the perfect gift for any Hello Kitty fan. The scooter folds quickly and easily, locking into either riding or storage mode, allowing for easy storage but also compact and efficient transportation. Robust - Durable steel frame and puncture-proof tyres ensure confidence and longevity of the product. Character Favourite - Officially licenced! Featuring a character printed, anti-slip deck and full stem wrap. Light Up Wheels - Motion-activated light-up wheels add extra fun and wow factor. 2 wheels. Folds for storage. Anti-slip footplate. Easy grip handles. Adjustable handlebar height. Rear footbrake. Size H80, W30cm. Weight 2.5kg. Maximum user weight: 50kg. Fully assembled. For ages 5 years and over. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN: 5017915024736. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. Protective equipment (helmet, knee pads and elbow pads) should be worn, not to be used in traffic. This product contains None.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Simba 109283024 Hello Kitty Steffi Love Scooter MultiColour
Simba 109283024 Hello Kitty Steffi Love Scooter, Multi-Colour Dressing doll - Steffi Love is a real fashion doll. She loves chic clothes, trendy...
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rear wheel brake
Specification
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hello Kitty Scooter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hello Kitty Scooter
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel