Heller VBCI (81147)

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller VBCI (81147)
from £38.99to £48.814 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Heller 81147 VBCI in 1:35
• Authentic Scale Model Kit
• VBCI ensures transport, protection, and support for infantry combat groups
• Special Equipment: Anti-RPG Protective Nets, Mine-Resistant Housing
• 400 of 630 VBCI delivered in the VCI and VPC versions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller VBCI (81147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEL81147 - Heller 1:35 - VBCI
HEL81147 - Heller 1:35 - VBCI, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 1/35 VBCI Plastic Model kit #81147 HEL81147
Heller 1/35 VBCI Plastic Model kit #81147, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Heller 81147 1:35th scale VBCI "Afghanistan"
Heller 81147 1:35th scale VBCI "Afghanistan", Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 81147 Modellbausatz VBCI, Verschieden ‎HR81147
Heller 81147 Modellbausatz VBCI, Verschieden, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heller 81147 VBCI in 1:35
Authentic Scale Model Kit
VBCI ensures transport, protection, and support for infantry combat groups
Special Equipment: Anti-RPG Protective Nets, Mine-Resistant Housing
400 of 630 VBCI delivered in the VCI and VPC versions

Price History

1M 3M
Heller VBCI (81147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meng Model Leopard 2A7+ (TS-042)
£47.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel