Heller Flying Cloud (80830)

Price History
• Sailboat Model Kit
• Scale 1:200
• Material: Plastic
• Detailed Parts for Model Building
• Unassembled, Instruction Manual Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Flying Cloud (80830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller 1:200 - Flying Cloud - 1200 80830 376g - 1200 heller flying cloud 80830 376g HEL80830
Heller flying cloud model kit Plastic model kit Requires assembly and painting Suitable for ages 8 years+ Colour: Multicoloured Size: Scale 1:200
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Heller HEL80829 Model Kit, Various ‎HEL80829
Heller HEL80829 Model Kit, Various, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£43.88
Shipping: Free
Heller 1: 200 - Flying Cloud
Detailed Model Kit Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Heller
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sailboat Model Kit
Scale 1:200
Material: Plastic
Detailed Parts for Model Building
Unassembled, Instruction Manual Included

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Flying Cloud (80830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.88
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel