Heller Ferguson Petit Gris (81401)

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller Ferguson Petit Gris (81401)
from £24.14to £31.997 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Model Tractor Kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Based on the Ferguson tractors from the Standard Motor Company
• With three-point hitch, invented by Harry Ferguson
• Commercial success available in various widths
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Ferguson Petit Gris (81401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller HH81401 1/24 - Ferguson TE-20 - Petit Gris - Little Grey
Heller HH81401 1/24 - Ferguson TE-20 - Petit Gris - Little Grey, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.14
£27.64
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Heller 80703 1:24th scale Citroën C4 Fourgonnette 1928 81401
Heller 80703 1:24th scale Citroën C4 Fourgonnette 1928, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Heller 81401 Ferguson Petit Gris Tractor 1:24 Model Kit
Heller 81401 Ferguson Petit Gris Tractor 1:24 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
HELLER 81401 Grey Ferguson TE-20 Petit Gris Tractor Plastic Kit 1/24 Scale T48P
HELLER 81401 Grey Ferguson TE-20 Petit Gris Tractor Plastic Kit 1/24 Scale T48P, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 81401 1:24th Ferguson Petit Gris TE20 FF30 Grey Fergie Tractor
Heller 81401 1:24th Ferguson Petit Gris TE20 FF30 Grey Fergie Tractor, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 81401 Ferguson "Little Grey Fergie" Classic Tractor 1:24 Scale Kit
Heller 81401 Ferguson "Little Grey Fergie" Classic Tractor 1:24 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
1:24 Scale Heller Ferguson Petit Gris Classic Tractor Model Kit - UK Stock 81401
1:24 Scale Heller Ferguson Petit Gris Classic Tractor Model Kit - UK Stock, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Tractor Kit
Scale: 1:24
Based on the Ferguson tractors from the Standard Motor Company
With three-point hitch, invented by Harry Ferguson
Commercial success available in various widths

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Ferguson Petit Gris (81401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
£24.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Toyota GT-One TS020
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 1896
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£23.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel