Helix CB C165.2-S3

Manufacturer: Helix
Helix CB C165.2-S3
from £103.99to £108.144 offersManufacturer: Helix
• 2-way coaxial speaker system with high efficiency
• 3 Ohm technology for optimized power delivery
• Compact design for easy integration into vehicles
• 20 mm silk dome tweeter for clear highs
• Frequency range from 60 Hz to 22,000 Hz
• Dimensions: outer diameter 166 mm, mounting diameter 143 mm, mounting depth 61.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helix CB C165.2-S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helix

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helix Compose Basic CB C165.2-S3 Coaxial Speaker Kit 6.5 Inch 16.5cm 80w RMS Pai
Helix Compose Basic CB C165.2-S3 Coaxial Speaker Kit 6.5 Inch 16.5cm 80w RMS Pai, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
HELIX Compose CB C165.2-S3 - Car Audio 6.5" Inch Coaxial Speakers (Pair) 80W Rms CBC1652S3
HELIX Compose CB C165.2-S3 - Car Audio 6.5" Inch Coaxial Speakers (Pair) 80W Rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helix Compose Basic CB C165.2-S3 Coaxial Speaker Kit 6.5 Inch 16.5cm 80w RMS Pai
Helix Compose Basic CB C165.2-S3 Coaxial Speaker Kit 6.5 Inch 16.5cm 80w RMS Pai, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Helix CB C165.2-S3 Basic - Coaxial System 165mm - 6.5" - 3 Ohms - 80 W RMS CBC1652S3
Helix CB C165.2-S3 Basic - Coaxial System 165mm - 6.5" - 3 Ohms - 80 W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£108.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way coaxial speaker system with high efficiency
3 Ohm technology for optimized power delivery
Compact design for easy integration into vehicles
20 mm silk dome tweeter for clear highs
Frequency range from 60 Hz to 22,000 Hz
Dimensions: outer diameter 166 mm, mounting diameter 143 mm, mounting depth 61.4 mm

Price History

1M
Helix CB C165.2-S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Audison AP 5
£102.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway CSM40F
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MQ62
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apart CMAR8
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 690.3
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-Peugeot-208
£119.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
DLS Performance 226
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel