Helinox Cup Holder (12797)

Price History
• Cup holder
• Material: Plastic, Polyamide
• Compatible with: Chair Zero, Chair One, Chair Two, Beach Chair, Sunset Chair, Chair One L
• Clips onto the seat surface
• Weight: 110 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helinox Cup Holder (12797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helinox Plastic Cup Holder Black 12797
Helinox Plastic Cup Holder Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Helinox Cup Holder | Mount directly to your chair to prevent spills (Black) 12797
The cup holder with simple design attaches to almost any Helinox chair for safe and convenient access to drinks. Keeps drinks handy and minimizes spills; Suitable for small diameter cups, bottles, cans and water bottles. The durable mold construction will withstand years of happy hours. The deep cup holder securely holds cans and bottles and folds down to 15 x 15 x 5 cm for easy storage. Weighs 113 grams; 5 year manufacturer's warranty; compatible with select Helinox chairs only.
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Helinox Cup Holder | Mount directly to your chair to prevent spills (Black)
Features 0 Product DescriptionHelinox Cup Holder | Mount directly to your chair to prevent spills (Black)
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:110 g
Material
Material:Plastic, Polyamide
Other
Compatible with: Chair Zero, Chair One, Chair Two, Beach Chair, Sunset Chair, Chair One L
Clips onto the seat surface

Price History

1M 3M
Helinox Cup Holder (12797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helinox

Helinox Savanna Chair
£199.95
Helinox Savanna ChairCompare 10 Prices
Helinox Chair One
£99.95
Helinox Chair OneCompare 18 Prices
Helinox Beach Chair
£152.85
Helinox Beach ChairCompare 6 Prices
Helinox Lite Cot
£239.95
Helinox Lite CotCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Chair One Highback
£145.95
Helinox Chair One HighbackCompare 13 Prices
Helinox Speed Stool
£85.49
Helinox Speed StoolCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Cot Max
£359.95
Helinox Cot MaxCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Ground Chair
£102.00
Helinox Ground ChairCompare 4 Prices
Helinox Sunset Chair
£149.95
Helinox Sunset ChairCompare 10 Prices
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£127.95
Helinox Table One Hard Top LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Streamer Tube Brush
£13.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XS
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Air hammer 48 cm
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Outhouse
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Dual Action
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tatonka First Aid XS
£11.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XL
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel