Head Novak 25

Manufacturer: Head
Head Novak 25
from £23.99to £46.992 offersManufacturer: Head
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 680 cm²
• Strung: Yes
• String Pattern: 16x18
• Balance: 305 mm
• Material: Aluminum
• Age suitability: 8 to 10 years
• Profile Thickness: 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Head Novak 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Head Novak 25 Inch Junior Aluminium Tennis Racket - Black (2024) 235004
Head Novak 25 Inch Junior Aluminium Tennis Racket - Black (2024), Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£23.99
£28.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
HEAD Novak 25 Tennis Racket, Black, 8-10 Years 25", Black 235004-SC 05
HEAD Novak 25 Tennis Racket, Black, 8-10 Years 25", Black, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Profile Thickness:20 mm
Dimensions:L63.5 Millimetre
Frame Weight:240 g
Properties
Head Size:680 cm²
Strung:Yes
String Pattern:16x18
Balance:305 mm
Material:Aluminum
Age suitability: 8 to 10 years

Price History

1M
Head Novak 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.26
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 33 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity ProCompare 2 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 20 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£25.21
Head Club training pant womenCompare 23 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Head Radical 26Compare 3 Prices
Head Airflow 7
£60.49
Head Airflow 7Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Radical 23
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Radical 21
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Novak 19
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Radical 19
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Airflow 5
£29.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Court Flex Short Women
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Rally Sweatshirt
£27.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mizuno Shadow T-Shirt
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Team Club pique polo shirt
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Novak 25
apjtennis
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £4.99
uk.primenest
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel