Head Radical 19

Price History
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 560 cm²
• String Pattern: 16x19
• Profile Thickness: 19 mm
• Dimensions: L50 Millimetre
• Weight: 170 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Radical 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Radical 19 Junior Tennis Racket B0DQLLSVX9
The Radical Jr. 19 is your perfect partner when you are between 2 and 4 years and are all about the versatile game. Ages: 2 - 4 years old Length: 19 inches With Coverbag
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
HEAD Radical 19" Junior Tennis Racket & Cover - *CLEARANCE OFFER* 235141
HEAD Radical 19" Junior Tennis Racket & Cover - *CLEARANCE OFFER*, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Radical 19 (2021) Q2-A8P4-1BSE
Suitable for most 2-4 year old junior players Headcover and strap included Specifications: Weight (Unstrung) - 175 grams | String Pattern - 16/17 | Head size - 520 cm2 | Balance - 230 mm | Length - 19 in | Beam - 20 mm
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Radical 19
Aluminium for power and durability DampPlus technology for improved vibration dampening weight: 175g Headcover and strap included Suitable for most 2-4 year old junior players
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Profile Thickness:19 mm
Dimensions:L50 Millimetre
Weight:170 g
Properties
Head Size:560 cm²
String Pattern:16x19

Price History

1M 3M
Head Radical 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£15.38
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 47 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Head Club training pant womenCompare 29 Prices
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£99.48
Head Extreme Elite 2024Compare 5 Prices
Head Boom Pro tennis racket
£168.00
Head Boom Pro tennis racketCompare 1 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£13.78
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 26 Prices
Head Xtreme Soft 3-Pack
£4.00
Head Xtreme Soft 3-PackCompare 9 Prices
Head Speed IG 23
£52.97
Head Speed IG 23Compare 1 Prices
Head Lynx String Set 12 m
£8.99
Head Lynx String Set 12 mCompare 19 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£23.00
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 18 Prices
Head Graphene XT Speed S
£99.25
Head Graphene XT Speed SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Rock Women
£21.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Rally Sweatshirt
£21.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Babolat Natural Grip single pack
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Fusion XL
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Volley T-shirt
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Competition shorts
£20.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Radical 21
£20.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Flex Rock Women
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Club 3 Stripes Polo Women
£19.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Radical 19
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
racketworld
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Racketworld
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Racketworld
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel