Head Radical 21

Price History
• Tennis Racket
• for junior players between 101 to 113 cm
• frame profile: 19 mm
• head size: 690 cm²
• strung
• length: 535 mm
• weight: 175 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Radical 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Radical 21 Junior Tennis Racket B0DQLLPHK1
The Radical Jr. 21 is your perfect partner when you are between 4 and 6 years and are all about the versatile game. Ages: 4 - 6 years old Length: 21 inches With Coverbag
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Head Radical Jr. 21 PV-INBX-EWNX
Aluminium for power and durability Weight: 180g Head Size: 520 cm2 Headcover and strap included Suitable for most 4-6 year old junior players
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Radical Junior Tennis Racket 21 Inch Grip SC05 Kids Beginner UK Racket 231435
HEAD Radical Junior Tennis Racket 21 Inch Grip SC05 Kids Beginner UK Racket, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Radical 21
Aluminium for power and durability DampPlus technology for improved vibration dampening weight: 180g Headcover and strap included Suitable for most 4-6 year old junior players
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
for junior players between 101 to 113 cm
frame profile: 19 mm
head size: 690 cm²
strung
length: 535 mm
weight: 175 g

Price History

1M 3M
Head Radical 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£16.49
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 47 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£15.28
Head Club training pant womenCompare 29 Prices
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£99.48
Head Extreme Elite 2024Compare 6 Prices
Head Boom Pro tennis racket
£168.00
Head Boom Pro tennis racketCompare 1 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£12.07
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 25 Prices
Head Xtreme Soft 3-Pack
£4.00
Head Xtreme Soft 3-PackCompare 9 Prices
Head Speed IG 23
£52.97
Head Speed IG 23Compare 1 Prices
Head Lynx String Set 12 m
£8.99
Head Lynx String Set 12 mCompare 19 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£22.67
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 18 Prices
Head Graphene XT Speed S
£99.25
Head Graphene XT Speed SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Volley T-shirt
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Competition shorts
£20.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mizuno Flex Rock Women
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat Natural Grip single pack
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Radical 23
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Radical 25
£21.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dunlop Rock Women
£21.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Head Radical 19
£21.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat RPM Blast 12 m
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Radical 21
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Racketworld
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Racketworld
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel