Head Radical 23

Manufacturer: Head
Head Radical 23
from £23.99to £33.994 offersManufacturer: Head
• Tennis Racket
• for junior players between 114 to 126 cm
• frame profile: 19 mm
• head size: 690 cm²
• strung
• length: 585 mm
• weight: 185 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Head Radical 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Radical 23 Junior Tennis Racket B0DQLMT487
The Radical Jr. 23 is your perfect partner when you are between 6 and 8 years and are all about the versatile game. Ages: 6 - 8 years old Length: 23 inches With Coverbag
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Radical Junior Tennis Racket 23 Inch Grip SC05 Kids UK Beginner Racket 231425
HEAD Radical Junior Tennis Racket 23 Inch Grip SC05 Kids UK Beginner Racket, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Head Radical Jr. 23
String Pattern: 16/18 Grip Size: 000 Weight: 215 G Material: Aluminum Frame Thickness: 0.8 inches (20 mm), Weight (Frame): 7.5 oz (215 g)
prodImage
£32.95
£50.94
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
HEAD Radical 23
Aluminium for power and durability DampPlus technology for improved vibration dampening weight: 215g Headcover and strap included Suitable for most 6-8 year old junior players
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
for junior players between 114 to 126 cm
frame profile: 19 mm
head size: 690 cm²
strung
length: 585 mm
weight: 185 g

Price History

1M
Head Radical 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.26
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 33 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity ProCompare 2 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£25.21
Head Club training pant womenCompare 23 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 20 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP
£110.00
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MPCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Head Radical 26Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Radical 21
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Rock Women
£23.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mizuno Shadow T-Shirt
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Radical 19
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Club dress women
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wilson NXT String Set 12.2 m
£22.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Court Flex Short Women
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Volley T-shirt
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Team Club pique polo shirt
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Radical 23
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
TENNIS BELIEVE DE
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: £17.99
Racketworld
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel