Wilson NXT String Set 12.2 m

Price History
• String set
• Material: Polyurethane
• String construction: Multifil
• Control: medium
• Dimensions: L12.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson NXT String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson NXT 16 B00GKQGKZM
Wilson tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for players looking for a string that is easy on the arm and enhances the feel for the ball More sensation on every stroke due to reduced vibrations Forgiving thanks to larger sweet spot for more powerful, cleaner shots 12.2 metres for tennis racket stringing, Multifilament string Contents: Wilson Tennis Racket String, NXT, Length: 12.2 Metres, Diameter: 1.30 mm, Material: PU, Colour: Transparent/Natural, WRZ942700
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: Free
Wilson NXT 17 B00GKQGLJ2
Wilson tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for players looking for a string that is easy on the arm and enhances the feel for the ball More sensation on every stroke due to reduced vibrations Forgiving thanks to larger sweet spot for more powerful, cleaner shots 12.2 metres for tennis racket stringing, Multifilament string Contents: Wilson Tennis Racket String, NXT, Length: 12.2 Metres, Diameter: 1.24 mm, Material: PU, Colour: Transparent/Natural, WRZ942900
prodImage
£24.03
Shipping: Free
Wilson NXT 17 1.24mm Tennis Strings Set WRZ942900
Wilson NXT 17 1.24mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson NXT Comfort 16 Tennis String Set
Featuring proprietary Xycro Micro-Fibres impregnated with PU for enhanced \ncomfort and power, Wilson NXT is the world's most popular...
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Wilson Unisex Nxt Tennis Racket Racquet Strings, White, 12.2 m UK
WilsonUnisexNxtTennisRacketRacquetStrings,White,12.2mUK ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12.2 m
Properties
Material:Polyurethane
String construction: Multifil
Control: medium

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson NXT String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Ultra golf ball
£27.99
Wilson Ultra golf ballCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 3 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£76.99
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4
£170.70
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£46.99
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Blade 100L V9
£215.42
Wilson Blade 100L V9Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Evolution Game Basketball
£54.95
Wilson Evolution Game BasketballCompare 15 Prices
Wilson Triad 3
£182.43
Wilson Triad 3Compare 5 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Radical 23
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Spin Tight
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Volley T-shirt
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Rally Sweatshirt
£22.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£22.67
Compare Prices
18 offers
Head Xtreme Soft 30 Pack
£29.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson Fusion XL
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Club 25 Tank Top Women
£25.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat RPM Blast 12 m
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson NXT String Set 12.2 m
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.03
Shipping: Free
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel