Head Radical 25

Price History
• Tennis Racket
• For junior players between 127 to 141 cm
• Frame profile: 21 mm
• Head size: 690 cm²
• Strung
• Length: 635 mm
• Weight: 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Radical 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Radical 25 Inch Junior Tennis Racket 7343894
Your young player is heading to tennis practise. This HEAD Radical 25 junior racket helps them develop skills on court. It features O'beam aluminium for lasting strength. The Damp insert reduces vibrations during play. A half-length protective cover with carry strap is included. The 680 sq cm head offers a forgiving sweet spot. Lightweight construction makes it easy to swing and control. The half-zip cover stores the racket neatly between sessions. It's designed for junior players building confidence with every match. Tennis racket length 25 inches. Aluminium frame. 105 sq inch/680 sq cm head size. Handle grip size 3.75inches. Unstrung weight 240g. Head cover. Size: H63.39cm, W27.18cm, D2cm. Weight 240g. EAN: 5013692224772.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
HEAD Radical 25 Junior Tennis Racket B0DQLM2WXT
The Radical Jr. 25 is your perfect partner when you are between 8 and 10 years and are all about the versatile game. Ages: 8 - 10 years old Length: 25 inches With Coverbag
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
HEAD Radical 25
Aluminium for power and durability DampPlus technology for improved vibration dampening weight: 240g Headcover and strap included Suitable for most 8-10 year old junior players
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
HEAD Radical Junior Tennis Racket 25 Inch Grip SC05 Kids UK Training Racket 231415
HEAD Radical Junior Tennis Racket 25 Inch Grip SC05 Kids UK Training Racket, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For junior players between 127 to 141 cm
Frame profile: 21 mm
Head size: 690 cm²
Strung
Length: 635 mm
Weight: 230 g

Price History

1M 3M
Head Radical 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£16.49
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 47 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Head Club training pant womenCompare 29 Prices
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£99.48
Head Extreme Elite 2024Compare 5 Prices
Head Boom Pro tennis racket
£168.00
Head Boom Pro tennis racketCompare 1 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£12.07
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 26 Prices
Head Xtreme Soft 3-Pack
£4.00
Head Xtreme Soft 3-PackCompare 9 Prices
Head Speed IG 23
£52.97
Head Speed IG 23Compare 1 Prices
Head Lynx String Set 12 m
£8.99
Head Lynx String Set 12 mCompare 19 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£22.67
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 18 Prices
Head Graphene XT Speed S
£99.25
Head Graphene XT Speed SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babolat RPM Blast 12 m
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gamma String Tension Tester
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Volley T-shirt
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Rock Women
£21.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Radical 19
£21.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Club dress women
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Radical 21
£20.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£17.24
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mizuno Flex Rock Women
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Radical 25
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
Bowls4u TA 4UTrading Group
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel