Head Novak 19

Manufacturer: Head
Head Novak 19
from £21.99to £28.993 offersManufacturer: Head
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 520 cm²
• String Pattern: 16x17
• Balance: 230 mm
• Material: Aluminum
• Profile Thickness: 20 mm
• Dimensions: L485 Millimetre
• Frame Weight: 175 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Head Novak 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Head Novak 19 Inch Junior Aluminium Tennis Racket - Black 2024 235034
Head Novak 19 Inch Junior Aluminium Tennis Racket - Black 2024, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£21.99
£26.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Head Novak Jnr Tennis Racket 2025 - Free Postage - rrp £30 19
Head Novak Jnr Tennis Racket 2025 - Free Postage - rrp £30, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEAD Novak 19 Junior Tennis Racket Kids Age 3-4 Beginner 19 Inch UK Racket 235034
HEAD Novak 19 Junior Tennis Racket Kids Age 3-4 Beginner 19 Inch UK Racket, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Profile Thickness:20 mm
Dimensions:L485 Millimetre
Frame Weight:175 g
Properties
Head Size:520 cm²
String Pattern:16x17
Balance:230 mm
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Head Novak 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.26
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 33 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity ProCompare 2 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 20 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£26.37
Head Club training pant womenCompare 22 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 2 Prices
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Head Radical 26Compare 3 Prices
Head Airflow 7
£60.99
Head Airflow 7Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Flex Rock Women
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Radical 23
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Novak 25
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Rock Women
£23.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
Head Radical 21
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Club dress women
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wilson NXT String Set 12.2 m
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Radical 19
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Novak 19
apjtennis
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £4.99
sportknox
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel