Head Endure Pro Boa Men

Manufacturer: Head
Head Endure Pro Boa Men
from £174.994 offersManufacturer: Head
Best Prices
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£174.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Head Endure Pro Boa Men's Tennis Shoes, Black Red, 8 UK 150447723
BOA FIT PRECISION: The dual Li2 BOA dials with PerformFit Wrap offer a micro-adjustable and locked fit for speed, control and safety at every point. CORE-FRAME STABILITY: Dual Li2 BOA dials with PerformFit Wrap offer a micro-adjustable and locked fit for speed, control and safety at every point. Advanced Cushioning & Energy Return - Dual density midsole construction features DynaFoam in the heel for superior shock absorption and responsive EVA in the forefoot for a fast boost. DURABLE PU UPPER WITH ZONE PROTECTION - Molded PU upper provides optimal flexibility and long durability, with reinforced zones for slip protection and reduced materials elsewhere to reduce weight. All-round grip: HEAD Hybrasion+ non-marking rubber outsole with hybrid tread ensures exceptional traction, durability and performance on hard, clayey and man-made fields.
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Head Endure Pro Boa Men's Tennis Shoes, Black Red, 9.5 UK 150447687
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Head Endure Pro Boa Men's Tennis Shoes, Black Red, 9 UK 150447683
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Head Men’s Endure Pro BOA Tennis Shoe, White/Yellow, 9 UK B0FCHF2QGY
Part of the new ENDURE series bridging the gap between REVOLT and SPRINT BOA PerformFit Wrap and Dual Li2 dials deliver micro-adjustable precision fit Dual midsole construction with DynaFoam in the heel for better shock absorption and highly responsive EVA in the forefoot New CORE-FRAME technology for stability from heel to toe Outsole made with HEAD’s Hybrasion+ non-marking rubber compound for optimal grip and durability
prodImage
£218.20
£235.86
Shipping: £17.66
with shipping: £17.66
Product Details
Gender
Men

More from Head

Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 13 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay MenCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt Junior
£29.79
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 11 Prices
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
£55.33
Head Sprint Team 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel WomenCompare 5 Prices
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£43.39
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet MenCompare 6 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£68.23
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel