Havaianas Slim Organic

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Slip
• Flip Flop
• Material: PVC straps, rubber outsole
• Application: Suitable for water sports activities
• Washable: Hand wash recommended
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim Organic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop Black/Grey/Gold 8.5/9 UK B0FDRCM3QV
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£15.06
£19.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop White/Golden 8.5/9 UK B0FDRD156F
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£15.30
£19.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Womens Slim Organic Flip-Flops in Purple - Size 3-4 (UK Shoe) 019d775a-07cc-7e3a-852e-e73ce8e0bbfa
Havaianas Slim Organic Flip-Flops in purple.- Thinner straps with Havaianas logo.- Slip on design.- Signature rice pattern on the footbed and a brick pattern on the outer sole.- Elegant floral design.- Slimmer lightweight rubber sole.- Made from durable heat-resistant and non-slip rubber.- Ref: 41328235143
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.00
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop Black/Pink 5.5/6 UK E0-DZFY-27L4
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Havaianas Slim Organic Women Flip Flop, Black/Grey/Gold, 3/4 UK B0FDRDWTG6
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£15.59
£20.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop Comfy Blue 3.5/4 UK B09XJFT589
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£16.67
£21.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop Black/Black/Black 3.5/4 UK B0C6TZ75C1
Flip Flop colour: Black/Black/Black Gender: Adult Women flip flop SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Slim Organic Women Flip Flop, Black/Grey/Gold, 1/2 UK B0FDRFR6J4
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop Black/Black/Black 8.5/9 UK B0C6V1395F
Flip Flop colour: Black/Black/Black Gender: Adult Women flip flop SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£18.91
£23.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Slim Organic Women's Flip Flop, Pink/Gold, 1/2 UK B0FDRC32XY
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£19.68
£24.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop Purple Soil 3.5/4 UK B0C6V47XL4
SLIM ORGANIC. Women’s flip-flops that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are perfect for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLISED STRAPS. Featuring fine straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints and a rice grain pattern. Available in soft, romantic colours, this footwear offers a refined style that complements any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to provide all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole offers security and stability with every step, making them ideal for the beach, the city, or at home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a rubber sole, they ensure strength and durability. The combination of high-quality materials guarantees long-lasting use, keeping their shape and design intact CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop White/Golden 4.5/5 UK B0FDRDD79V
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop Pink/Gold 4.5/5 UK B0FDR9RQ96
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop Pink/Gold 8 UK B0FDRDF5HK
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop Pink/Gold 6.5/7 UK B0FDRCY9ZM
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop White/Golden 3.5/4 UK B0FDRC12ZW
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop White/Golden 6.5/7 UK B0FDR9TZSN
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop Black/Grey/Gold 6.5/7 UK B0FDRBBB1W
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop Black/Grey/Gold 5.5/6 UK B0FDRDYMG7
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Organic Women FlipFlop Pink/Gold,5 UK B0FDRCLX37
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Organic Women's Flip Flop, White/Golden, 5 UK B0FDRF41SM
SLIM ORGANIC. Flip-flops for women that combine elegance and comfort. With a feminine and sophisticated design, they are ideal for those seeking practical footwear with timeless style for summer or any casual occasion STYLIZED STRAPS. They stand out for their thin straps with a metallic finish and a sole decorated with delicate floral prints featuring rice-grain textured sole. Available in soft and romantic colors, the footwear offers a refined style that matches any summer look COMFORT AND SAFETY. Designed to offer all-day comfort, these flip-flops are lightweight and flexible. Their structure allows for a comfortable fit, while the non-slip rubber sole provides safety and stability with every step, perfect for the beach, the city or home QUALITY MATERIALS. Made with PVC straps and a 100% rubber sole, they guarantee resistance and durability. The combination of quality materials ensures prolonged use, maintaining shape and design intact MAINTENANCE. Clean with a damp sponge with water and mild soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated area, avoid sun exposure, to preserve its original shape, color and characteristics
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flip Flop
Material: PVC straps, rubber outsole
Application: Suitable for water sports activities
Washable: Hand wash recommended
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim Organic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Top
£9.99
Havaianas TopCompare 150 Prices
Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 41 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£11.80
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 25 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£10.30
Havaianas Top MixCompare 72 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£17.50
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 26 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 19 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 6 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 38 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 1 Prices
Havaianas Surf
£17.56
Havaianas SurfCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.22
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hurley Flex
£14.05
Compare Prices
30 offers
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Compare Prices
37 offers
Reef Sandy
£13.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neill Ditsy
£13.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Ipanema Anatomica Colors Fem
source: Amazon
Ipanema Anatomica Colors Fem
£13.03
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ipanema Lolita
£17.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.07
Compare Prices
88 offers
Volcom New School
£17.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £2.99
steps shoes
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel