Havaianas Slim Logo Metallic

Manufacturer: Havaianas
from £16.00to £35.0049 offersManufacturer: Havaianas
• Flip flops
• Sole material: rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim Logo Metallic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Havaianas Womens Ladies - Slim Metallic Logo Flip Flop - Khaki - Size EU 35 582d63dd-4852-424b-817e-3cc1721c2568
Make a splash with this eyecatching metallic logo flip flop. It features a toe post strap, metallic logo detail and easy grip sole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.00
£18.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Ladies - Slim Metallic Logo Flip Flop - Khaki - Size EU 41 28888490-317b-4a3e-a90f-3f9a8bbf14d5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.00
£18.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Slim Logo Metallic Rose Gold Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Pink - H4119875-3581-BRA-37/38 - Size: BRA-37/38
Basic, but never boring! Our newest Slim Square is an elevated sandal made for trendsetters. This style features a square toe shape and is offered in a neutral color palette that's anything but basic. Strap: 100% PVC Outsole: 100% Rubber Thong style Cushioned footbed with textured rice pattern and rubber flip flop sole Made in Brazil
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Metallic Rose Gold Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Pink - H4119875-3581-BRA-35/36 - Size: BRA-35/36
Basic, but never boring! Our newest Slim Square is an elevated sandal made for trendsetters. This style features a square toe shape and is offered in a neutral color palette that's anything but basic. Strap: 100% PVC Outsole: 100% Rubber Thong style Cushioned footbed with textured rice pattern and rubber flip flop sole Made in Brazil
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC 4119875.9458
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,5,6 / 7.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC 4119875.9458
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC Pink Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC 4119875.9458
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC Pink Available in women's sizes. 6 / 7.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC 4119875.6459
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC Pink Available in women's sizes. 6 / 7,8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Metallic Women FlipFlop Black/Pink 3.5/4 UK B09JWZ33JG
Made in brazil Durable Comfortable Water resistant Non slippery
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Metallic Women FlipFlop Rose Gold/Rose Gold 3.5/4 UK B07H3DNH32
Made in Brazil Material: Rubber sole Benefits: Durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Greek key pattern on straps, rice grain pattern on footbed, brick pattern on outer sole, metallic logo pin on strap Height: 1.5cm Fits true
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 4.5/5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552844102070
Order now Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic - Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - 4.5/5 - Pink - Plastic/Polycarbonate. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552844102030
Order now Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic - Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - 2/2.5 - Pink - Plastic/Polycarbonate. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Havaianas Women's Slim Logo Metallic Flip Flops - Black - Size: 7/6.5/6 pvi_0331802i94supe
A core style, the Slim Logo Metallic brings a quieter, more refined finish to the classic Brazilian flip-flop, with slimmer lines and a discreet metallic sheen. Designed for everyday wear, these women’s sandals are light in the hand and easy on the feet, with a non-slip sole that works just as well on pavements as by the pool. They’re the pair you can keep by the door and rely on without thinking too much about it. The slim straps sit neatly on the foot, finished with a metallic logo that catches the light without shouting for attention. The outsole is built for regular use, offering that familiar havaianas balance of flexibility, grip and long-lasting comfort. Size Chart 35/36 - UK 3/4 37/38 - UK 4.5/5 39/40 - UK 6/7 41/42 - UK 7.5/8
prodImage
£32.00
£38.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Women's Havaianas Women's Slim Logo Metallic Flip Flops - Black - Size: 2/2.5/3 pvi_02fq2mbnq2n2aj
A core style, the Slim Logo Metallic brings a quieter, more refined finish to the classic Brazilian flip-flop, with slimmer lines and a discreet metallic sheen. Designed for everyday wear, these women’s sandals are light in the hand and easy on the feet, with a non-slip sole that works just as well on pavements as by the pool. They’re the pair you can keep by the door and rely on without thinking too much about it. The slim straps sit neatly on the foot, finished with a metallic logo that catches the light without shouting for attention. The outsole is built for regular use, offering that familiar havaianas balance of flexibility, grip and long-lasting comfort. Size Chart 35/36 - UK 3/4 37/38 - UK 4.5/5 39/40 - UK 6/7 41/42 - UK 7.5/8
prodImage
£32.00
£38.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC 4119875.9458
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC 4119875.6459
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC Pink Available in women's sizes. 6 / 7.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC 4119875.6459
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC Pink Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC 4119875.1924
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC Black Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,5,6 / 7,8,1 / 2 kid.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC 4119875.1924
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC Black Available in women's sizes. 1 / 2 kid.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC 4119875.1924
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC Black Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC 4119875.1924
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC 4119875.1924
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC 4119875.1924
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM LOGO METALLIC Black Available in women's sizes. 6 / 7.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Logo Metallic Women FlipFlop Crocus Rose/Apricot Red 3.5/4 UK B094Q1G21S
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552843302030
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 7.5/8 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552843302110
Order now Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic - Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - 7.5/8 - Pink - Plastic/Polycarbonate. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 4.5/5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552843302070
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552842502060
Order now Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic - Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - 3/4 - Black - Plastic/Polycarbonate. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552842502030
Order now Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic - Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - 2/2.5 - Black - Plastic/Polycarbonate. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 7.5/8 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552842502110
Order now Havaianas Slim|Slim Logo Metallic - Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - 7.5/8 - Black - Plastic/Polycarbonate. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Flip flops
Sole material: rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim Logo Metallic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 48 Prices
Havaianas Luna
£13.00
Havaianas LunaCompare 90 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£21.25
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 47 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£16.80
Havaianas Top MixCompare 51 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 16 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 4 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 23 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 13 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£12.00
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roxy Corpo
£16.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Quiksilver Monkey Abyss
£16.15
Compare Prices
38 offers
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
O'Neill Ditsy
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Compare Prices
28 offers
Teva Voya Flip W's
£18.15
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ipanema Lolita
£18.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel