Havaianas High

Manufacturer: Havaianas
from £36.55to £45.009 offersManufacturer: Havaianas
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Havaianas High
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) HIGH PLATFORM II 4150150.0570
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) HIGH PLATFORM II Beige Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) HIGH PLATFORM II 4150150.0570
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) HIGH PLATFORM II Beige Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) HIGH PLATFORM 4150150.0090
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) HIGH PLATFORM Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Havaianas Women's High Platform Flip Flops - Black - Size: 2/2.5/3 pvi_01619n2u171umh
The High Platform II brings a little extra height to an everyday staple, without asking you to rethink your routine. A clean, elevated sole and slim straps keep the look considered yet easy to wear. Designed for days that move between pavements, parks and the occasional airport queue, these women’s flip-flops offer steady support and relaxed comfort. The platform sole is shaped to follow the natural line of your foot, so they feel reassuring rather than showy. The 100% non-slip rubber base is built for grip on a range of surfaces, while the layered construction balances cushioning with stability. The straps are finished with the raised logo for a subtle, recognisable touch, and the palette stays timeless to work with what you already own. Design Notes Streamlined platform profile with a simple, uncluttered silhouette Quiet, versatile colours that sit easily alongside everyday wardrobes Signature pop-up havaianas logo on the straps for a discreet brand detail Fit & Comfort Lightweight platform that adds height without feeling heavy Non-slip rubber sole for a secure, confident step on the move Shaped footbed suited to long days, city breaks and holiday travel Size Chart 35/36 - UK 3/4 37/38 - UK 4.5/5 39/40 - UK 6/7 41/42 - UK 7.5/8
prodImage
£45.00
£51.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Women's Havaianas Women's High Platform Flip Flops - Black - Size: 4/4.5/5 pvi_00d2lfzw7e3wmw
The High Platform II brings a little extra height to an everyday staple, without asking you to rethink your routine. A clean, elevated sole and slim straps keep the look considered yet easy to wear. Designed for days that move between pavements, parks and the occasional airport queue, these women’s flip-flops offer steady support and relaxed comfort. The platform sole is shaped to follow the natural line of your foot, so they feel reassuring rather than showy. The 100% non-slip rubber base is built for grip on a range of surfaces, while the layered construction balances cushioning with stability. The straps are finished with the raised logo for a subtle, recognisable touch, and the palette stays timeless to work with what you already own. Design Notes Streamlined platform profile with a simple, uncluttered silhouette Quiet, versatile colours that sit easily alongside everyday wardrobes Signature pop-up havaianas logo on the straps for a discreet brand detail Fit & Comfort Lightweight platform that adds height without feeling heavy Non-slip rubber sole for a secure, confident step on the move Shaped footbed suited to long days, city breaks and holiday travel Size Chart 35/36 - UK 3/4 37/38 - UK 4.5/5 39/40 - UK 6/7 41/42 - UK 7.5/8
prodImage
£45.00
£51.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) HIGH PLATFORM II 4150150.0570
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) HIGH PLATFORM II Beige Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) HIGH PLATFORM 4150150.0090
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) HIGH PLATFORM Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Havaianas Women's High Platform Flip Flops - Black - Size: 8/8.5/9 pvi_00col8q110e0g7
The High Platform II brings a little extra height to an everyday staple, without asking you to rethink your routine. A clean, elevated sole and slim straps keep the look considered yet easy to wear. Designed for days that move between pavements, parks and the occasional airport queue, these women’s flip-flops offer steady support and relaxed comfort. The platform sole is shaped to follow the natural line of your foot, so they feel reassuring rather than showy. The 100% non-slip rubber base is built for grip on a range of surfaces, while the layered construction balances cushioning with stability. The straps are finished with the raised logo for a subtle, recognisable touch, and the palette stays timeless to work with what you already own. Design Notes Streamlined platform profile with a simple, uncluttered silhouette Quiet, versatile colours that sit easily alongside everyday wardrobes Signature pop-up havaianas logo on the straps for a discreet brand detail Fit & Comfort Lightweight platform that adds height without feeling heavy Non-slip rubber sole for a secure, confident step on the move Shaped footbed suited to long days, city breaks and holiday travel Size Chart 35/36 - UK 3/4 37/38 - UK 4.5/5 39/40 - UK 6/7 41/42 - UK 7.5/8
prodImage
£45.00
£51.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Women's Havaianas Women's High Platform Flip Flops - Black - Size: 7/6.5/6 pvi_00nczfuewq8r5y
The High Platform II brings a little extra height to an everyday staple, without asking you to rethink your routine. A clean, elevated sole and slim straps keep the look considered yet easy to wear. Designed for days that move between pavements, parks and the occasional airport queue, these women’s flip-flops offer steady support and relaxed comfort. The platform sole is shaped to follow the natural line of your foot, so they feel reassuring rather than showy. The 100% non-slip rubber base is built for grip on a range of surfaces, while the layered construction balances cushioning with stability. The straps are finished with the raised logo for a subtle, recognisable touch, and the palette stays timeless to work with what you already own. Design Notes Streamlined platform profile with a simple, uncluttered silhouette Quiet, versatile colours that sit easily alongside everyday wardrobes Signature pop-up havaianas logo on the straps for a discreet brand detail Fit & Comfort Lightweight platform that adds height without feeling heavy Non-slip rubber sole for a secure, confident step on the move Shaped footbed suited to long days, city breaks and holiday travel Size Chart 35/36 - UK 3/4 37/38 - UK 4.5/5 39/40 - UK 6/7 41/42 - UK 7.5/8
prodImage
£45.00
£51.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Rubber
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Havaianas High
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 48 Prices
Havaianas Luna
£13.00
Havaianas LunaCompare 91 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£21.25
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 47 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£16.80
Havaianas Top MixCompare 52 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 16 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 4 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 23 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 19 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£12.00
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reef Fanning Men
£36.30
Compare Prices
129 offers
Volcom Recliner
£33.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Modi Flip
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef Leather Fanning
£41.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanuk Yoga Sling 2
£31.54
Compare Prices
15 offers
Billabong Seaway
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reef Fanning Women
£28.25
Compare Prices
38 offers
Hurley Flex
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £6.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel