Hauck Sleeper

Price History
• Folding mattress for travel cots
• Suitable for sleeping surface 60x120 cm
• Soft and comfortable
• Foldable and lightweight
• Also usable as a play mat or guest mattress
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Sleeper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauck Sleeper, Navy Blue - Foldable Travel Cot Mattress 120x60x5 cm with Carry Bag, Foam Filling, Lightweight and Portable, Fits Most Travel Cots, For Holidays, Visiting or Home Use B000K7AQLG
Comfortable travel sleep: The hauck Sleeper travel mattress offers a comfortable sleeping surface for babies and toddlers - ideal for holidays, naps at home or staying with grandparents Foldable and portable: The 60 x 120 cm mattress folds compactly and comes with a practical travel bag - easy to transport, store and take on every trip Universal fit: Designed for most standard travel cots and playpens sized 60 x 120 cm - perfect as an upgrade for travel cot bases or as an extra mattress for everyday use Compatible with hauck travel cots: Fits popular baby travel cots such as the Dream N Play, Dream N Play Plus, Sleep N Play Go Plus and Play N Relax Center - ideal as an upgrade for added comfort Lightweight and convenient: The mattress is light and easy to handle, making setup quick and hassle-free for parents on the go
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Sleeper, Grey - Foldable Travel Cot Mattress 120x60x5 cm with Carry Bag, Foam Filling, Lightweight & Portable, Fits Most Travel Cots, Ideal for Holidays, Visiting or Home Use B08M9F7V6B
Comfortable travel sleep: The hauck Sleeper travel mattress offers a comfortable sleeping surface for babies and toddlers - ideal for holidays, naps at home or staying with grandparents Foldable and portable: The 60 x 120 cm mattress folds compactly and comes with a practical travel bag - easy to transport, store and take on every trip Universal fit: Designed for most standard travel cots and playpens sized 60 x 120 cm - perfect as an upgrade for travel cot bases or as an extra mattress for everyday use Compatible with hauck travel cots: Fits popular baby travel cots such as the Dream N Play, Dream N Play Plus, Sleep N Play Go Plus and Play N Relax Center - ideal as an upgrade for added comfort Lightweight and convenient: The mattress is light and easy to handle, making setup quick and hassle-free for parents on the go
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Hauck Sleeper Mattress for Portable Playards and Travel Cribs 24 x 47 in - Grey 890929
The practical 2.36 inch thick foam mattress guarantees a recreative sleep for your child. with a lying area of 24 x 47 in the sleeper mattress can...
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
Hauck Sleeper, Navy Blue - Foldable Travel Cot Mattress 120x60x5 cm with Carry Bag, Foam Filling, Lightweight and Portable, Fits Most Travel Cots, For
Hauck Sleeper, Navy Blue - Foldable Travel Cot Mattress 120x60x5 cm with Carry Bag, Foam Filling, Lightweight and Portable, Fits Most Travel Cots,
prodImage
£51.40
Shipping: Free
hauck Foldable Sleeper Mattress 120x60cm, 5cm Thick for Travel Comfort - Blue H89090EN000T06
Foldable Sleeper Mattress 120x60cm, 5cm Thick for Travel Comfort - Blue, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.88 / kg
Product Details
Folding mattress for travel cots
Suitable for sleeping surface 60x120 cm
Soft and comfortable
Foldable and lightweight
Also usable as a play mat or guest mattress

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Sleeper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Sleep'n Play Center
£80.00
Hauck Sleep'n Play CenterCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Sport
£76.02
Hauck SportCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Dream'n Play Plus
£59.95
Hauck Dream'n Play PlusCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care Plus
£99.95
Hauck Travel N Care PlusCompare 11 Prices
Hauck Duett 2
£279.95
Hauck Duett 2Compare 6 Prices
Hauck Runner 3
£302.04
Hauck Runner 3Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Stroller seat liner
£20.00
Hauck Stroller seat linerCompare 6 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care
£80.82
Hauck Travel N CareCompare 19 Prices
Hauck Shop N Care
£55.00
Hauck Shop N CareCompare 6 Prices
Hauck Runner
£150.00
Hauck RunnerCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Sleeper
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel