Hasbro Play-Doh Peppa Pig Styling Set

Price History
• Peppa Pig Styling Set
• Model Peppa Pig and style her as a princess, mermaid, unicorn, or fairy
• Includes 9 cans of Play-Doh in various colors
• With stamp, cutters, rolling pin, and molds
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Peppa Pig Styling Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh Peppa Pig Stylin Set with 9 Non-Toxic Modeling Compound Cans and 11 Accessories, Peppa Pig Toy for Kids 3 and Up, Multicolour, 6.68 x 18.42 x 21.59 cm UK-LR-342353-FBA
DRESS-UP FUN WITH PEPPA PIG | With the Peppa Pig Stylin Set, kids can recreate their favourite story moments by dressing Peppa as a princess, mermaid, unicorn, and of course her welly boots for muddy puddles ALL THE PLAY-DOH TOOLS YOU NEED | Use the included 4-sided stamper, 5 cutters, roller, 3 moulds and plastic knife to make a Play-Doh Peppa Pig and lots of accessories to dress her up 9 NON-TOXIC PLAY-DOH COLOURS | Includes 9 cans of modelling compound (contains wheat) with 57 grams of light pink and 28 grams each of yellow, red, dark pink, white, orange, green, brown and black GREAT FOR PARTIES AND BIRTHDAYS | This Peppa Pig toy is a fun arts and crafts activity or gift for 3-year-olds and up who love art supplies like modelling clay for kids FUN FOR PEPPA PIG FANS | Stamp mould, and shape colourful Peppa Pig creations with this Play-Doh playset for kids 3 and up. It's a great way for little fans to get creative with their favourite character, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£16.82
£21.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Play-Doh Peppa Pig Stylin Set with 9 Non-Toxic Modeling Compound Cans and 11 Accessories, Peppa Pig Toy for Kids 3 and Up, Multicolour, 6.68 x 18.42 x 21.59 cm UK-LR-342353-FBA
DRESS-UP FUN WITH PEPPA PIG | With the Peppa Pig Stylin Set, kids can recreate their favourite story moments by dressing Peppa as a princess, mermaid, unicorn, and of course her welly boots for muddy puddles ALL THE PLAY-DOH TOOLS YOU NEED | Use the included 4-sided stamper, 5 cutters, roller, 3 moulds and plastic knife to make a Play-Doh Peppa Pig and lots of accessories to dress her up 9 NON-TOXIC PLAY-DOH COLOURS | Includes 9 cans of modelling compound (contains wheat) with 57 grams of light pink and 28 grams each of yellow, red, dark pink, white, orange, green, brown and black GREAT FOR PARTIES AND BIRTHDAYS | This Peppa Pig toy is a fun arts and crafts activity or gift for 3-year-olds and up who love art supplies like modelling clay for kids FUN FOR PEPPA PIG FANS | Stamp mould, and shape colourful Peppa Pig creations with this Play-Doh playset for kids 3 and up. It's a great way for little fans to get creative with their favourite character, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£16.82
£21.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Play-Doh Peppa Pig Stylin Set - Board Game F1497
Peppa Pig has some very important news: it's dress-up time! With the Peppa Pig Stylin Set, kids can make Peppa Pig shapes out of Play-Doh...
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Peppa Pig Stylin' Set, Peppa Pig Playset with 9 Cans and 11 Tools, Pepp F1497
Play-Doh Peppa Pig Stylin' Set, Peppa Pig Playset with 9 Cans and 11 Tools, Pepp, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Peppa Pig Styling Set
Model Peppa Pig and style her as a princess, mermaid, unicorn, or fairy
Includes 9 cans of Play-Doh in various colors
With stamp, cutters, rolling pin, and molds
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Peppa Pig Styling Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£14.50
Hasbro Nerf N Series InfiniteCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 7 Prices
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-Blast
£11.49
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-BlastCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.96
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 3 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schipper Paint by Numbers Old English Cottage
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Supermarket Cash Register
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Simba Toys Aqua Gelz Colossal Set
£19.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Ariel and Ursula
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Witch
£14.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Magical Pearl Magic Unicorn
£14.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Craft box horse creative box
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Colorful New York City
£19.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Pixie Cold: Mystic Deer
£19.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.82
Shipping: £4.49
Daily Supply
prodImage
£16.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel