Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion

Price History
• Painting set
• Design lines already printed and numbered
• Includes pre-mixed acrylic paints, gloss varnish, brushes, and instructions
• Dimensions: painting board 24 x 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion Paint by Numbers for Adults Craft Kits for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up 54220130
Where is the beautiful Boho Lion off to with that stunning head-dress? Admire the pure beauty and magnificence of this Lion as you paint, number by number. This colourful painting by numbers activity is sure to relax and satisfy – excellent arts and crafts for older kids and Adults. Coloured guide outlines distinguish between each colour, ensuring a picture-perfect result - brilliant paint by numbers for older children and adults. High quality thick painting canvas, 16 acrylic paints in numbered pots, easel to hold the pots, fine point durable paintbrush for detail painting, easy to follow guide sheet. CreArt paint by numbers sets make for a fantastic Christmas gift, birthday present or Easter crafts and activities for ages 12 years and up. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Canvas size measures 24 x 30 cm, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion Paint by Numbers for Adults Craft Kits for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up 54220130
Where is the beautiful Boho Lion off to with that stunning head-dress? Admire the pure beauty and magnificence of this Lion as you paint, number by number. This colourful painting by numbers activity is sure to relax and satisfy – excellent arts and crafts for older kids and Adults. Coloured guide outlines distinguish between each colour, ensuring a picture-perfect result - brilliant paint by numbers for older children and adults. High quality thick painting canvas, 16 acrylic paints in numbered pots, easel to hold the pots, fine point durable paintbrush for detail painting, easy to follow guide sheet. CreArt paint by numbers sets make for a fantastic Christmas gift, birthday present or Easter crafts and activities for ages 12 years and up. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Canvas size measures 24 x 30 cm, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£16.99
£20.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Painting by Numbers Ravensburger Creart 24x30cm - Boho Lion 54220130
Painting by Numbers Ravensburger Creart 24x30cm - Boho Lion 54220130, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint by Numbers Kits
prodImage
£16.99
£20.78
Shipping: £3.79
with shipping: £3.79
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion Paint by Numbers for Adults 12 Years Up - Painting Arts and Crafts Set - Home Decor Accessories
Where is the beautiful Boho Lion off to with that stunning head-dress? Admire the pure beauty and magnificence of this Lion as you paint, number by...
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Painting set
Design lines already printed and numbered
Includes pre-mixed acrylic paints, gloss varnish, brushes, and instructions
Dimensions: painting board 24 x 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Simba Toys Aqua Gelz Colossal Set
£17.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schipper Paint by Numbers Old English Cottage
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Good Vibes
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Embroidery Creative Set (60469)
£16.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schipper Roses for You
£16.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Colorful New York City
£19.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Craft box horse creative box
£17.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Manga Style (23533)
£15.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Pixie Cold: Mystic Deer
£19.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
Painting by Numbers Ltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.49
paintingbynumbersltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.79
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel