Hasbro Play-Doh Modeling Fun Café

Price History
• Creative playset for kids to serve imaginative Play-Doh drinks in their own café
• Cups can be filled with colorful modeling clay, twisted, and decorated with Play-Doh clay to look like whipped cream
• Allows shaping cookies, cupcakes, and donuts to display on the cake stand
• Portable tray for fun on the go, includes 8 Play-Doh cans and 20 accessories
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up, contains wheat, non-toxic, colors and contents may vary
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Modeling Fun Café
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Super Colourful Cafe Play Food Coffee Toy With 20 Accessories And 8 Pots TOYS_8.08_x70_HQB5_JUL_26
LET'S PLAY CAFE: children can get creative their way at their own pretend play cafe! Create custom Play-Doh coffee, tea and other colourful make-believe drinks with the toy coffee maker FILL, SPIN AND TOP: fill up a cup at the filling station, then watch it spin and slide over to the topping station where Play-Doh compound ripples out like pretend whipped cream PRETEND BAKERY FUN: little future baristas can make Play-Doh cookies, doughnuts, cupcakes and more. Display them on the bakery stand, which also has removable moulds to create even more pretend bakery treats TAKE IT TO GO: this Play-Doh toy kitchen set comes with two mugs, four clear cups and two clear lids for pretend hot beverages and frappes. Take the make-believe drinks to go in the takeaway tray 8 POTS AND 20 ACCESSORIES: this creative play food set has 56-g pots of classic Play-Doh modelling compound in colours like pink, brown and white, plus 2-colour pots like purple-blue (contains wheat), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playdoh Play-Doh Super Colorful Cafe Playset - Board Game
LET'S PLAY CAFE: children can get creative their way at their own pretend play cafe! Create custom Play-Doh coffee, tea and other colourful...
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
Play Doh Super Colourful Cafe Playset 8177007
Get imaginations brewing with the Super Colourful Cafe Playset! This pretend play cafe set lets children imagine creative Play-Doh drinks their way. Make the toy coffee maker fill the cups with colourful Play-Doh modelling compound, then spin and slide them to the topping station and add pretend whipped cream. Create lots of colourful Play-Doh bakery treats with the cookie, cupcake and doughnut moulds, then display them on the clear stand. This Kitchen Creations drinks toy for kids aged 3 years and up also comes with 8 Play-Doh pots and 2 accessories to perk up their imaginations. Let's Play Cafe: children can get creative their way at their own pretend play cafe! Create custom Play-Doh coffee, tea and other colourful make-believe drinks with the toy coffee maker. Fill, Spin, and Top: fill up a cup at the filling station, then watch it spin and slide over to the topping station, where Play-Doh compound ripples out like pretend whipped cream. Pretend Bakery Fun: little future baristas can make Play-Doh cookies, doughnuts, cupcakes and more. Display them on the bakery stand, which also has removable moulds to create even more pretend bakery treats. Take It To Go: this Play-Doh toy kitchen set comes with two mugs, four clear cups and two clear lids for pretend hot beverages and frappes. Take the make-believe drinks to go in the takeaway tray. 8 Pots And 2 Accessories: this creative play food set has 56-g pots of classic Play-Doh modelling compound in colours like pink, brown and white, plus 2-colour pots like purple-blue (contains wheat). Learning Skills:Fine Motor Skills. Hand and Eye Coordination. Shapes and Colours. Problem Solving. Creativity. Imagination. Cause and Effect. Dimensions:Size H33, W40.6, D10cm. Weight 1.78g. Packaged Size: H33, W40.6, D10cm.General Information: Care instructions: wipe clean. 1 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5010994129460. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Creative playset for kids to serve imaginative Play-Doh drinks in their own café
Cups can be filled with colorful modeling clay, twisted, and decorated with Play-Doh clay to look like whipped cream
Allows shaping cookies, cupcakes, and donuts to display on the cake stand
Portable tray for fun on the go, includes 8 Play-Doh cans and 20 accessories
Suitable for children aged 3 and up, contains wheat, non-toxic, colors and contents may vary

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Modeling Fun Café
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£14.50
Hasbro Nerf N Series InfiniteCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 7 Prices
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-Blast
£11.49
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-BlastCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.94
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger CreArt Pixie Cold: Mystic Deer
£19.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Colorful New York City
£19.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Ariel and Ursula
£20.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Aqua Gelz Colossal Set
£19.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kosmos Craft box horse creative box
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper Paint by Numbers Old English Cottage
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
GNS-LTD
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel