Hasbro Play-Doh Confetti Clay

• Play-Doh Confetti Modeling Clay
• 6 cans of 56g soft clay in pastel colors with confetti sprinkles
• Includes 2 cutters: butterfly and star
• Made from safe food-grade materials, comfortable to handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Confetti Clay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh Confetti Collection, 6 Pack of 2-Ounce Cans, Kids Toys, Party Favors 8O-XK22-H7IG
AN IMAGINATION CELEBRATION: With 6 cans of Play-Doh Confetti compound, a star cutter, and a butterfly cutter, this Play-Doh set is a great way to celebrate kids’ creativity PLAY-DOH CONFETTI SPRINKLES: Classic modeling compound is mixed with colorful sprinkles of paper confetti for fun arts and crafts activities for kids 6 DIFFERENT COLORS: This Play-Doh party pack includes blue, white, yellow, dark pink, light pink, and brown (contains wheat) 2-OUNCE CANS: With 2 ounces of each color, these small Play-Doh cans are the perfect size for kids party favors or goodie bag fillers LET THEM CREATE: These colors are great to refill Play-Doh toys (sold separately) or for hands-on imaginative play activities for kids, party gifts, travel toys for kids, and so much more, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£13.89
£18.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Play-Doh Confetti Collection, 6 Pack of 2-Ounce Cans, Kids Toys, Party Favors 96-EPF7-PPPR
AN IMAGINATION CELEBRATION: With 6 cans of Play-Doh Confetti compound, a star cutter, and a butterfly cutter, this Play-Doh set is a great way to celebrate kids’ creativity PLAY-DOH CONFETTI SPRINKLES: Classic modeling compound is mixed with colorful sprinkles of paper confetti for fun arts and crafts activities for kids 6 DIFFERENT COLORS: This Play-Doh party pack includes blue, white, yellow, dark pink, light pink, and brown (contains wheat) 2-OUNCE CANS: With 2 ounces of each color, these small Play-Doh cans are the perfect size for kids party favors or goodie bag fillers LET THEM CREATE: These colors are great to refill Play-Doh toys (sold separately) or for hands-on imaginative play activities for kids, party gifts, travel toys for kids, and so much more, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£13.89
£18.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Play-Doh Confetti Modeling Clay
6 cans of 56g soft clay in pastel colors with confetti sprinkles
Includes 2 cutters: butterfly and star
Made from safe food-grade materials, comfortable to handle

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Confetti Clay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.15
Hasbro Nerf N Series InfiniteCompare 7 Prices
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 2 Prices
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime
£155.00
Hasbro Transformers Optimus PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.30
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger CreArt Good Vibes
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Witch
£13.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Magical Pearl Magic Unicorn
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Manga Style (23533)
£15.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos My Carving Workshop (17731)
£15.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Supermarket Cash Register
£12.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schipper Roses for You
£16.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper Paint by Numbers Old English Cottage
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Embroidery Creative Set (60469)
£16.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel